ASIAGO - CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 188 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 5h04'42
2 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela s.t.
3 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Lampre - Merida + 35
4 FABIO ANDREOLI Movistar Team s.t.
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek Factory Racing + 1'40
6 NICK HAYDEN Team Europcar + 3'17
7 Joaquim Rodríguez Team Katusha + 4'24
8 STEFANO BELISARI Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 4'50
9 Bradley Wiggins Team Sky + 6'49
10 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff - Saxo + 7'18
11 Simon Špilak Team Katusha s.t.
12 Rigoberto Uran Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 7'50
13 Gianluca Brambilla Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
14 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar s.t.
15 Rafal Majka Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
16 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
17 MARCO FRICKS FDJ.fr + 12'08
18 LUCA HELDRAM Astana Pro Team + 19'31
19 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t.
20 Jonathan Hivert Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
21 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Garmin - Sharp s.t.
22 Rui Costa Lampre - Merida s.t.
23 Damiano Cunego Lampre - Merida s.t.
24 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
25 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team s.t.
26 John Gadret Movistar Team s.t.
27 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team s.t.
28 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
29 Beñat Intxausti Movistar Team s.t.
30 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky s.t.
31 Michael Rogers Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
32 Peter Velits BMC Racing Team s.t.
33 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team s.t.
34 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
35 Robert Kiserlovski Trek Factory Racing s.t.
36 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela s.t.
37 Geraint Thomas Team Sky s.t.
38 Wout Poels Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
39 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team s.t.
40 ENRICO ANSELMI Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
41 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar s.t.
42 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
43 José Serpa Lampre - Merida s.t.
44 Bart De Clercq Lotto Belisol s.t.
45 Johnny Hoogerland Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela s.t.
46 Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cannondale s.t.
47 Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
48 Nicolas Roche Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
49 Ivan Basso Cannondale s.t.
50 Janez Brajkovic Astana Pro Team s.t.
51 Alexandre Geniez FDJ.fr s.t.
52 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team s.t.
53 Darwin Atapuma BMC Racing Team s.t.
54 MICHELE STIVALONI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela s.t.
55 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
56 Chris Anker C. Sørensen Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
57 Kevin De Weert Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
58 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
59 DAVIDE BOTTO Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
60 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
61 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 21'18
62 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling s.t.
63 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 21'59
64 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
65 Matthew Goss Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
66 PAOLO BITTA Cannondale s.t.
67 Enrico Gasparotto Astana Pro Team s.t.
68 Simon Geschke Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
69 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team s.t.
70 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr s.t.
71 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Ivan Santaromita Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
73 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar s.t.
74 Nicki N. Sørensen Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
75 Tom Dumoulin Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
76 Matthew Busche Trek Factory Racing s.t.
77 Yury Trofimov Team Katusha s.t.
78 Rory Sutherland Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
79 Fabrice Jeandesboz Team Europcar s.t.
80 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela s.t.
81 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela s.t.
82 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 24'40
83 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 25'57
84 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team s.t.
85 Daniele Ratto Cannondale s.t.
86 Thierry Hupond Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
87 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling s.t.
88 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
89 Simone Ponzi Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo s.t.
90 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar s.t.
91 Stefano Locatelli Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
92 Jens Voigt Trek Factory Racing s.t.
93 Stijn Devolder Trek Factory Racing s.t.
94 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
95 Ben Swift Team Sky + 26'33
96 Dennis Vanendert Lotto Belisol s.t.
97 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre - Merida s.t.
98 ALESSANDRO RUBENS Team Sky s.t.
99 Christian Knees Team Sky s.t.
100 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
101 Gustav Larsson IAM Cycling + 28'53
102 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Giant - Shimano + 29'33
103 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr + 30'36
104 David Millar Garmin - Sharp s.t.
105 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling s.t.
106 Moreno Moser Cannondale s.t.
107 Adam Hansen Lotto Belisol s.t.
108 Oscar Gatto Cannondale s.t.
109 Yaroslav Popovych Trek Factory Racing s.t.
110 Stephen Cummings BMC Racing Team s.t.
111 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto Belisol s.t.
112 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team s.t.
113 Mathieu Sprick Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
114 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale s.t.
115 Adriano Malori Movistar Team s.t.
116 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 33'24
117 Elia Favilli Lampre - Merida s.t.
118 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 34'00
119 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 34'55
120 Thor Hushovd BMC Racing Team s.t.
121 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Belisol s.t.
122 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
123 Fabio Taborre Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo s.t.
124 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling s.t.
125 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr + 35'44
126 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
127 Pim Ligthart Lotto Belisol + 36'33
128 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida s.t.
129 Lasse Norman Hansen Garmin - Sharp s.t.
130 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 37'38
131 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
132 Yohann Gène Team Europcar s.t.
133 Yannick Martinez Team Europcar s.t.
134 Valentin V. Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
135 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team s.t.
136 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 38'19
137 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky s.t.
138 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida s.t.
139 Andrea Piechele Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
140 Vicente Reynès IAM Cycling s.t.
141 Kevyn Ista IAM Cycling s.t.
142 Hayden Roulston Trek Factory Racing s.t.
143 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp s.t.
144 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha s.t.
145 Svein Tuft Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
146 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr + 39'41
147 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto Belisol s.t.
148 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
149 Tom Veelers Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
150 Tyler Farrar Garmin - Sharp s.t.
151 Nikias Arndt Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
152 Christopher Sutton Team Sky s.t.
153 Elia Viviani Cannondale s.t.
154 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
155 Mauro Finetto Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo s.t.
156 Jens Debusschere Lotto Belisol s.t.
157 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
158 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
159 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team s.t.
160 Filippo Fortin Bardiani - CSF Pro Team s.t.
161 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida s.t.
162 Samuele Conti Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo s.t.
163 Mark Renshaw Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
164 Jetse Bol Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
165 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling s.t.
166 Patrick Gretsch AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
167 Dennis Van Winden Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
168 Damien Gaudin AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
169 Frederik Willems Lotto Belisol s.t.
170 Theo Bos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 41'44
171 Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
172 Daniele Colli Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo s.t.
173 Dylan Van Baarle Garmin - Sharp s.t.
174 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha + 42'26
175 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Giant - Shimano s.t.
176 Robert Wagner Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
177 Barry Markus Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
178 Alessandro Petacchi Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 42'57
179 Sébastien Chavanel FDJ.fr s.t.
180 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale s.t.