BIELLA - MORGEX 128 km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2h59'45
2 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
3 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
4 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida s.t.
5 Elia Viviani Team Sky + 27
6 Omar Fraile Matarranz Dimension Data s.t.
7 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
8 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
9 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team s.t.
10 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
11 Wilco Kelderman Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
12 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
14 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
15 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
16 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek - Segafredo s.t.
17 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team s.t.
18 Adam A. Yates Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
19 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida s.t.
20 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
21 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team s.t.
22 Yury Trofimov Tinkoff s.t.
23 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team s.t.
24 Nathan Haas Dimension Data s.t.
25 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha s.t.
26 Leopold König Team Sky s.t.
27 Philip Deignan Team Sky s.t.
28 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 Jelle Vanendert Lotto Soudal s.t.
30 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha s.t.
31 Rubén Plaza Molina Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
32 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF s.t.
33 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
34 Arthur Vichot FDJ s.t.
35 Riccardo Zoidl Trek - Segafredo s.t.
36 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
37 Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t.
38 Louis Meintjes Lampre - Merida s.t.
39 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF s.t.
40 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
41 Kevin Reza FDJ s.t.
42 Amets Txurruka Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
43 Andrew Talansky Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
44 Jan Polanc Lampre - Merida s.t.
45 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling s.t.
46 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling s.t.
47 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team s.t.
48 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin s.t.
49 Alexandre Geniez FDJ s.t.
50 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
51 Leigh Howard IAM Cycling s.t.
52 Ryder Hesjedal Trek - Segafredo s.t.
53 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
54 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff s.t.
55 Jesus Herrada López Movistar Team s.t.
56 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team s.t.
57 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY NIPPO - Vini Fantini s.t.
58 Michael Rogers Tinkoff s.t.
59 Kenny Elissonde FDJ s.t.
60 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
61 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team s.t.
62 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team Katusha s.t.
63 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal s.t.
65 Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff s.t.
66 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
67 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky s.t.
68 Chad Haga Team Giant - Alpecin s.t.
69 Egor Silin Team Katusha s.t.
70 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
71 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini s.t.
72 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida s.t.
73 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
74 Daniel D. Martin Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
75 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
76 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team s.t.
77 Matteo Trentin Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
78 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
79 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
80 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff s.t.
81 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team s.t.
82 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal s.t.
83 Manuele Boaro Tinkoff + 1'40
84 Oliver Zaugg IAM Cycling + 1'50
85 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2'02
86 Johan Le Bon FDJ s.t.
87 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2'37
88 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff s.t.
89 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team s.t.
90 Haimar Zubeldia Trek - Segafredo s.t.
91 Laurent Pichon FDJ s.t.
92 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo s.t.
93 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
94 Niccolò Bonifazio Trek - Segafredo s.t.
95 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
96 Adriano Malori Movistar Team s.t.
97 Matteo Busato Southeast - Venezuela s.t.
98 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team s.t.
99 Hubert Dupont Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
100 Youcef Reguigui Dimension Data + 3'21
101 Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data + 3'30
102 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal s.t.
103 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida s.t.
104 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
105 Zico Waeytens Team Giant - Alpecin s.t.
106 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4'08
107 Alberto Losada Team Katusha s.t.
108 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez Southeast - Venezuela s.t.
109 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
110 Patrick Gretsch Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
111 Albert Timmer Team Giant - Alpecin s.t.
112 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 4'34
113 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky s.t.
114 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 5'53
116 Tyler Farrar Dimension Data + 6'03
117 Luke Durbridge Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
118 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal s.t.
119 Fabio Sabatini Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
120 Matti Breschel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
121 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
122 Mitchell Docker Orica GreenEDGE + 7'14
123 Pim Ligthart Lotto Soudal + 8'31
124 Luca Chirico Bardiani CSF s.t.
125 Gianfranco Zilioli NIPPO - Vini Fantini s.t.
126 David De la Cruz Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
127 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 10'33