Classifiche 19 Tappa / Moncalieri - Sant'Anna di Vinadio 185 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 88h51'13
2 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 13
3 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 2'26
4 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 4'19
5 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 5'05
6 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE + 10'06
7 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD + 11'52
8 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD + 13'36
9 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD + 14'01
10 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM + 14'35
11 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 18'00
12 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 23'44
13 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 23'51
14 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK + 24'27
15 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 28'29
16 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 28'34
17 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 32'59
18 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD + 35'02
19 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 38'42
20 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD + 38'55
21 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 40'13
22 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 40'29
23 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 43'26
24 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 48'05
25 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK + 48'37
26 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 48'39
27 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 54'10
28 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM + 56'12
29 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 56'24
30 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 57'56
31 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA + 58'06
32 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD + 58'11
33 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 59'32
34 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 59'39
35 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h01'46
36 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK + 1h02'18
37 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h02'20
38 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 1h02'46
39 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1h05'39
40 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h06'17
41 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1h08'57
42 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h09'24
43 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK + 1h10'51
44 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h12'53
45 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h15'25
46 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK + 1h16'41
47 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h19'58
48 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h22'01
49 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h22'54
50 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h23'41
51 Sandy CASAR FDJ + 1h24'10
52 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1h25'41
53 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
54 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h29'12
55 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 1h31'45
56 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h35'46
57 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK + 1h42'05
58 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ + 1h44'11
59 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ + 1h47'32
60 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h52'10
61 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h58'30
62 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h59'05
63 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 2h00'01
64 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD + 2h01'48
65 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 2h03'50
66 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h05'22
67 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE + 2h07'27
68 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM + 2h10'40
69 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM + 2h10'56
70 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 2h11'06
71 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM + 2h17'50
72 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM + 2h17'52
73 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM + 2h22'40
74 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 2h24'13
75 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 2h25'32
76 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 2h26'52
77 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h27'47
78 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 2h28'07
79 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 2h31'16
80 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD + 2h31'18
81 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 2h34'33
82 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 2h34'49
83 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ + 2h35'17
84 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 2h41'17
85 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 2h48'23
86 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 2h48'44
87 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h50'54
88 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 2h51'21
89 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2h53'38
90 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD + 2h53'48
91 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK + 2h54'19
92 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 3h09'09
93 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 3h24'52
94 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3h27'13
95 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 3h29'03
96 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 3h35'34
97 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 3h40'47
98 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 3h58'44
99 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h58'54
100 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 3h59'03
101 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 4h05'50
102 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 4h05'52
103 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD + 4h26'48
104 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 4h29'51
105 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD + 4h33'00
106 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 4h33'59
107 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK + 4h48'10
108 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 4h50'30
109 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 4h51'01
110 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 5h00'26
111 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK + 5h08'25
112 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 5h17'40
113 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 5h18'30
114 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK + 5h22'12
115 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 5h22'19
116 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR + 5h23'13
117 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK + 5h26'40
118 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 5h28'35
119 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 5h40'08
120 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 5h44'39
121 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 5h53'49
122 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 5h59'54
123 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 6h03'03
124 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 6h03'45
125 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK + 6h15'33
126 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 6h20'49
127 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR + 6h21'49
128 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 6h23'53
129 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 6h32'08
130 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 6h35'41
131 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 6h44'12
132 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD + 6h45'02
133 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 6h49'10
134 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 6h51'22
135 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 6h55'48
136 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 7h14'49
137 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR + 7h26'40

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 0 137
2 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD 0 134
3 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 0 123
4 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 16 106
5 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 21 92
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 35 111
2 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 35 99
3 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD 20 57
4 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE 0 56
5 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 6 55

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 LAMPRE - ISD 16h45'38 266h12'33 (1)
2 HTC - HIGHROAD + 1'12 + 9'53 (2)
3 MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'07 + 42'57 (3)
4 SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 8'13 + 53'21 (4)
5 ACQUA & SAPONE + 15'29 + 54'41 (5)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t. 88h51'13 (1)
2 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 5h31'39 + 2'26 (2)
3 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE + 5h34'05 + 10'06 (3)
4 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 5h35'20 + 28'34 (4)
5 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD + 5h37'25 + 35'02 (5)