Classifiche ASIAGO - CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 188 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 78h48'55
2 FABIO ANDREOLI Movistar Team + 9'48
3 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek Factory Racing + 10'16
4 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Lampre - Merida + 10'36
5 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 18'26
6 NICK HAYDEN Team Europcar + 22'17
7 STEFANO BELISARI Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 28'30
8 Rigoberto Uran Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 29'20
9 LUCA HELDRAM Astana Pro Team + 35'40
10 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 41'04
11 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff - Saxo + 41'13
12 Bradley Wiggins Team Sky + 43'47
13 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 46'16
14 Rafal Majka Tinkoff - Saxo + 52'38
15 MARCO FRICKS FDJ.fr + 53'10
16 Joaquim Rodríguez Team Katusha + 59'47
17 Ivan Basso Cannondale + 1h06'19
18 Peter Velits BMC Racing Team + 1h06'37
19 Gianluca Brambilla Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 1h09'09
20 Rui Costa Lampre - Merida + 1h12'29
21 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Garmin - Sharp + 1h13'16
22 Beñat Intxausti Movistar Team + 1h14'03
23 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 1h16'11
24 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 1h23'05
25 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 1h24'22
26 Robert Kiserlovski Trek Factory Racing + 1h31'08
27 Janez Brajkovic Astana Pro Team + 1h33'22
28 Michael Rogers Tinkoff - Saxo + 1h36'23
29 Wout Poels Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 1h36'38
30 Damiano Cunego Lampre - Merida + 1h38'40
31 Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1h41'53
32 John Gadret Movistar Team + 1h42'51
33 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 1h48'27
34 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar + 1h48'41
35 PAOLO BITTA Cannondale + 1h52'42
36 José Serpa Lampre - Merida + 1h54'05
37 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 1h55'25
38 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h58'55
39 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing + 1h59'53
40 Nicolas Roche Tinkoff - Saxo + 2h02'44
41 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 2h04'12
42 ENRICO ANSELMI Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 2h07'18
43 Chris Anker C. Sørensen Tinkoff - Saxo + 2h07'55
44 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2h08'01
45 Moreno Moser Cannondale + 2h10'55
46 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 2h18'01
47 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 2h18'11
48 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 2h18'27
49 Simon Špilak Team Katusha + 2h23'28
50 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 2h24'13
51 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 2h24'50
52 Johnny Hoogerland Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2h27'08
53 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team + 2h27'53
54 Alexandre Geniez FDJ.fr + 2h30'04
55 Jonathan Hivert Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 2h32'47
56 Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cannondale + 2h35'31
57 Bart De Clercq Lotto Belisol + 2h39'33
58 MICHELE STIVALONI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2h44'50
59 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 2h45'00
60 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 2h46'13
61 Yury Trofimov Team Katusha + 2h47'02
62 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 2h47'19
63 Matthew Busche Trek Factory Racing + 2h51'15
64 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale + 2h53'06
65 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling + 2h53'51
66 Simon Geschke Team Giant - Shimano + 2h55'24
67 Kevin De Weert Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 3h00'36
68 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 3h03'04
69 Ivan Santaromita Orica - GreenEDGE + 3h03'20
70 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3h06'14
71 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3h06'27
72 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 3h06'52
73 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr + 3h07'23
74 Enrico Gasparotto Astana Pro Team + 3h10'14
75 Nicki N. Sørensen Tinkoff - Saxo + 3h21'08
76 Fabrice Jeandesboz Team Europcar + 3h28'43
77 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 3h28'51
78 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 3h31'23
79 Christian Knees Team Sky + 3h32'30
80 Matthew Goss Orica - GreenEDGE + 3h33'31
81 Ben Swift Team Sky + 3h46'40
82 Rory Sutherland Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
83 ALESSANDRO RUBENS Team Sky + 3h49'35
84 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing + 3h52'36
85 Tom Dumoulin Team Giant - Shimano + 3h55'51
86 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 3h56'04
87 Jens Voigt Trek Factory Racing + 3h57'37
88 Simone Ponzi Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 3h58'29
89 Darwin Atapuma BMC Racing Team + 4h01'47
90 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 4h06'58
91 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff - Saxo + 4h07'09
92 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 4h08'59
93 Stijn Devolder Trek Factory Racing + 4h09'48
94 Stephen Cummings BMC Racing Team + 4h10'29
95 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre - Merida + 4h10'43
96 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 4h12'17
97 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr + 4h16'39
98 Stefano Locatelli Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 4h18'35
99 DAVIDE BOTTO Team Giant - Shimano + 4h18'37
100 Yaroslav Popovych Trek Factory Racing + 4h23'41
101 Oscar Gatto Cannondale + 4h27'25
102 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 4h27'57
103 Thierry Hupond Team Giant - Shimano + 4h30'20
104 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling + 4h32'36
105 Fabio Taborre Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 4h33'06
106 David Millar Garmin - Sharp + 4h35'37
107 Gustav Larsson IAM Cycling + 4h37'35
108 Daniele Ratto Cannondale + 4h42'08
109 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 4h47'08
110 Dennis Vanendert Lotto Belisol + 4h47'19
111 Ian Stannard Team Sky + 4h49'59
112 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 4h53'43
113 Elia Favilli Lampre - Merida + 4h55'04
114 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 4h55'09
115 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling + 4h55'52
116 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 4h59'27
117 Thor Hushovd BMC Racing Team + 4h59'58
118 Mathieu Sprick Team Giant - Shimano + 5h01'06
119 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Giant - Shimano + 5h06'17
120 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto Belisol + 5h07'42
121 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr + 5h14'55
122 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 5h15'26
123 Lasse Norman Hansen Garmin - Sharp + 5h15'34
124 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 5h17'50
125 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Belisol + 5h21'22
126 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr + 5h21'25
127 Elia Viviani Cannondale + 5h28'48
128 Adam Hansen Lotto Belisol + 5h29'56
129 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha + 5h30'34
130 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 5h30'40
131 Yannick Martinez Team Europcar + 5h33'48
132 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 5h36'02
133 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 5h40'23
134 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling + 5h41'58
135 Hayden Roulston Trek Factory Racing + 5h44'45
136 Vicente Reynès IAM Cycling + 5h45'41
137 Christopher Sutton Team Sky + 5h47'33
138 Pim Ligthart Lotto Belisol + 5h47'39
139 Jens Debusschere Lotto Belisol + 5h56'34
140 Valentin V. Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team + 5h56'48
141 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE + 5h56'56
142 Mauro Finetto Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 5h59'26
143 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp + 6h01'01
144 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale + 6h01'55
145 Frederik Willems Lotto Belisol + 6h02'15
146 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 6h04'08
147 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky + 6h06'46
148 Svein Tuft Orica - GreenEDGE + 6h06'55
149 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 6h08'38
150 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 6h09'13
151 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE + 6h09'37
152 Nikias Arndt Team Giant - Shimano + 6h13'47
153 Alessandro Petacchi Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 6h14'42
154 Patrick Gretsch AG2R La Mondiale + 6h15'04
155 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto Belisol + 6h18'07
156 Dennis Van Winden Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 6h19'22
157 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team + 6h19'34
158 Dylan Van Baarle Garmin - Sharp + 6h19'39
159 Damien Gaudin AG2R La Mondiale + 6h21'12
160 Kevyn Ista IAM Cycling + 6h22'21
161 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 6h22'24
162 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 6h22'52
163 Mark Renshaw Omega Pharma - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 6h26'15
164 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 6h28'20
165 Tyler Farrar Garmin - Sharp + 6h29'12
166 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida + 6h30'55
167 Tom Veelers Team Giant - Shimano + 6h31'17
168 Barry Markus Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 6h42'29
169 Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 6h43'56
170 Sébastien Chavanel FDJ.fr + 6h44'12
171 Robert Wagner Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 6h47'39
172 Andrea Piechele Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 6h49'31
173 Jetse Bol Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 6h49'57
174 Samuele Conti Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 6h56'31
175 Filippo Fortin Bardiani - CSF Pro Team + 6h57'31
176 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 6h59'33
177 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Giant - Shimano + 7h10'18
178 Theo Bos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 7h19'57
179 Daniele Colli Neri Sottoli #YellowFluo + 7h20'44
180 Maxim Belkov Team Katusha + 7h27'04
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 28 227
2 FABIO ANDREOLI Movistar Team 20 191
3 LUCA HELDRAM Astana Pro Team 0 172
4 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Lampre - Merida 24 162
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek Factory Racing 12 155
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 23 98
2 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar 0 94
3 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Lampre - Merida 23 61
4 FABIO ANDREOLI Movistar Team 14 57
5 MARCO FRICKS FDJ.fr 0 55

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Astana Pro Team + 8'24 235h46'56 (1)
2 Movistar Team s.t. + 40'13 (2)
3 Lampre - Merida + 8'59 + 57'15 (3)
4 Team Europcar 15h44'44 + 1h02'13 (4)
5 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'01 + 1h09'15 (5)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 FABIO ANDREOLI Movistar Team + 5h05'17 78h58'43 (1)
2 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 5h04'42 + 8'38 (2)
3 Rafal Majka Tinkoff - Saxo + 5h12'32 + 42'50 (3)
4 ENRICO ANSELMI Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 1h57'30 (4)
5 Moreno Moser Cannondale + 5h35'18 + 2h01'07 (5)