Classifiche BIELLA - MORGEX 128 km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 75h27'18
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 2'19
3 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3'15
4 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF + 5'38
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek - Segafredo + 7'14
6 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team + 8'45
7 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 10'25
8 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 12'21
9 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 12'28
10 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 14'53
11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 17'08
12 Wilco Kelderman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 21'52
13 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 22'15
14 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha + 26'34
15 Leopold König Team Sky + 27'53
16 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff + 32'31
17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 34'54
18 Daniel D. Martin Etixx - Quick-step + 35'48
19 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling + 37'49
20 Yury Trofimov Tinkoff + 40'39
21 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica GreenEDGE + 41'20
22 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 42'45
23 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 43'13
24 Ryder Hesjedal Trek - Segafredo + 45'46
25 Andrew Talansky Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 47'38
26 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 48'05
27 Adam A. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 50'27
28 Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 1h06'19
29 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h07'03
30 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h10'55
31 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
32 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h11'07
33 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h19'13
34 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team Katusha + 1h19'52
35 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 1h21'18
36 Michael Rogers Tinkoff + 1h23'49
37 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida + 1h24'15
38 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 1h24'18
39 Louis Meintjes Lampre - Merida + 1h25'36
40 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h26'25
41 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1h33'00
42 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h44'34
43 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h48'46
44 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 1h54'29
45 Riccardo Zoidl Trek - Segafredo + 1h55'15
46 Haimar Zubeldia Trek - Segafredo + 1h59'10
47 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team + 2h01'54
48 Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 2h07'11
49 Jan Polanc Lampre - Merida + 2h09'47
50 Rubén Plaza Molina Orica GreenEDGE + 2h11'16
51 Hubert Dupont Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h11'25
52 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 2h22'54
53 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEDGE + 2h29'41
54 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 2h30'14
55 Jelle Vanendert Lotto Soudal + 2h32'08
56 Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff + 2h34'10
57 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 2h35'53
58 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 2h36'17
59 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 2h38'38
60 Omar Fraile Matarranz Dimension Data + 2h39'54
61 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h40'19
62 Manuele Boaro Tinkoff + 2h43'28
63 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 2h44'56
64 Amets Txurruka Orica GreenEDGE + 2h46'24
65 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h51'53
66 Jesus Herrada López Movistar Team + 2h52'36
67 Egor Silin Team Katusha + 2h52'57
68 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff + 2h55'09
69 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 2h58'21
70 Oliver Zaugg IAM Cycling + 2h59'47
71 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h00'58
72 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h02'50
73 Luca Chirico Bardiani CSF + 3h03'38
74 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 3h06'12
75 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida + 3h08'30
76 Chad Haga Team Giant - Alpecin + 3h12'47
77 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h14'50
78 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 3h15'44
79 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 3h18'56
80 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 3h21'30
81 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 3h22'17
82 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin + 3h25'45
83 Matteo Busato Southeast - Venezuela + 3h27'11
84 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team + 3h30'03
85 Leigh Howard IAM Cycling + 3h31'31
86 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 3h31'48
87 Niccolò Bonifazio Trek - Segafredo + 3h32'25
88 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h32'59
89 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h35'13
90 Nathan Haas Dimension Data + 3h35'24
91 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 3h36'22
92 Alberto Losada Team Katusha + 3h39'12
93 David De la Cruz Etixx - Quick-step + 3h43'35
94 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff + 3h47'58
95 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h55'36
96 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team + 3h57'04
97 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 3h59'03
98 Albert Timmer Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h06'08
99 Youcef Reguigui Dimension Data + 4h07'27
100 Kevin Reza FDJ + 4h11'33
101 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal + 4h13'08
102 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h16'30
103 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez Southeast - Venezuela + 4h16'56
104 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 4h17'36
105 Gianfranco Zilioli NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 4h17'49
106 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 4h20'02
107 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 4h25'29
108 Johan Le Bon FDJ + 4h28'01
109 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h30'59
110 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h31'59
111 Matti Breschel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 4h33'36
112 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 4h38'57
113 Pim Ligthart Lotto Soudal + 4h39'14
114 Elia Viviani Team Sky + 4h47'00
115 Zico Waeytens Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h48'15
116 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 4h48'46
117 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h49'01
118 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h54'46
119 Luke Durbridge Orica GreenEDGE + 4h56'01
120 Patrick Gretsch Ag2r La Mondiale + 5h04'28
121 Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data + 5h06'18
122 Mitchell Docker Orica GreenEDGE + 5h08'48
123 Tyler Farrar Dimension Data + 5h27'43
124 Matteo Trentin Etixx - Quick-step + 5h47'12
125 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 5h49'52
126 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 6h06'01
127 Fabio Sabatini Etixx - Quick-step + 6h13'27
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 26 168
2 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 35 132
3 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida 18 115
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team 0 159
2 Michael Rogers Tinkoff 0 91
3 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0 86

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Trek - Segafredo s.t. 227h23'02 (1)
2 Astana Pro Team s.t. + 3'29 (2)
3 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 7'22 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF s.t. 75h32'56 (1)
2 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha s.t. + 4'47 (2)
3 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 9'15 (3)