Classifiche Caserta - Frascati (210,8 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 46h01'17
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors + 14
3 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 29

4 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 1'59
6 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe + 2'17
7 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 2'27
8 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 2'54

9 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 3'11
10 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 3'19
11 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 3'35
12 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 4'09
13 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 4'34
14 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 5'21
15 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 6'07
16 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin + 6'53
17 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 6'59

18 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 7'05
19 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe + 9'23
20 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 9'51
21 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 10'15
22 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 10'29
23 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 11'06
24 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 11'58
25 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 13'34
26 Chris Froome Team Sky + 14'10
27 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 14'33
28 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 14'43
29 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 14'59
30 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 15'01
31 Primož Roglic Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 15'39
32 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida + 15'50
33 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 18'25
34 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo + 18'44
35 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 19'09
36 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team + 19'30
37 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 20'10
38 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 20'51
39 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 20'53
40 Louis Vervaeke Team Sunweb + 21'29
41 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida + 22'42
42 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 22'56
43 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 22'59
44 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 24'26
45 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 25'07
46 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 26'19
47 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ + 26'48
48 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 27'48
49 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 27'56
50 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 28'01
51 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 28'06
52 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 28'26
53 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb + 29'39
54 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 30'43
55 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 30'57
56 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 31'50
57 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 32'30
58 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 33'10
59 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors + 33'23
60 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 33'30
61 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 35'21
62 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 37'58
63 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 38'26
64 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 38'54
65 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 39'25
66 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 39'57
67 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 40'22
68 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 40'35
69 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 41'10
70 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 41'22
71 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team + 41'39
72 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 42'29
73 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo + 43'42
74 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors + 45'01
75 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 46'54
76 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 47'07
77 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team + 48'58
78 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 49'00
79 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida + 49'50
80 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin + 49'58
81 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 53'52
82 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 53'54
83 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 56'27
84 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 56'59
85 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team + 57'28
86 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 57'29
87 Michael Valgren Astana Pro Team + 58'46
88 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team + 59'26
89 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 59'58
90 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ + 1h00'33
91 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 1h02'10
92 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h06'05
93 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h06'33
94 Christian Knees Team Sky + 1h08'06
95 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 1h08'38
96 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1h08'52
97 Sacha Modolo Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 1h08'57
98 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 1h09'42
99 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 1h09'50
100 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida + 1h09'52
101 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 1h11'31
102 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h14'48
103 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 1h15'47
104 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe + 1h16'21
105 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 1h17'33
106 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ + 1h17'59
107 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h18'16
108 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 1h19'36
109 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy + 1h21'40
110 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 1h24'54
111 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 1h27'52
112 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 1h29'30
113 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal + 1h29'32
114 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo + 1h31'13
115 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 1h32'44
116 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h33'18
117 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data + 1h33'23
118 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h36'51
119 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 1h37'30
120 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 1h38'01
121 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal + 1h38'27
122 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 1h38'57
123 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h40'22
124 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h40'50
125 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h41'05
126 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott + 1h41'37
127 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h44'18
128 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors + 1h45'49
129 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 1h45'54
130 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h46'55
131 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott + 1h47'57
132 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 1h50'19
133 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data + 1h50'59
134 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 1h51'42
135 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h52'09
136 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb + 1h55'48
137 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 1h56'44
138 Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF + 2h00'30
139 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 2h01'55
140 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h04'36
141 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 2h05'34
142 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 2h08'31
143 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 2h10'03
144 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 2h11'51
145 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h16'27
146 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy + 2h20'21
147 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 2h27'55
148 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 2h42'35
149 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h51'20
150 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h56'12
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 0 200
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 25 141
3 Sacha Modolo Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 18 92
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team 0 73
2 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky 9 59
3 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team 0 51
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Movistar Team s.t. 138h06'20 
2 BORA - hansgrohe 14h54'36 + 9'41 
3 UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 10'05 
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t. 46h11'46 
2 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 4h58'12 + 3'05 
3 Louis Vervaeke Team Sunweb s.t. + 11'00