Classifiche CERNOBBIO - BORGOSESIA 170 km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 72h27'06
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 2'19
3 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3'15
4 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF + 5'38
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek - Segafredo + 7'14
6 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team + 8'45
7 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 10'25
8 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 12'21
9 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 12'28
10 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 14'53
11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 17'08
12 Wilco Kelderman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 21'52
13 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 22'15
14 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha + 26'34
15 Leopold König Team Sky + 27'53
16 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff + 32'31
17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 34'54
18 Daniel D. Martin Etixx - Quick-step + 35'48
19 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling + 37'49
20 Yury Trofimov Tinkoff + 40'39
21 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica GreenEDGE + 41'20
22 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 42'45
23 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 43'13
24 Ryder Hesjedal Trek - Segafredo + 45'46
25 Andrew Talansky Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 47'38
26 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 48'05
27 Adam A. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 50'27
28 Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 1h06'19
29 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h07'03
30 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h10'55
31 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
32 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h11'07
33 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h19'13
34 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team Katusha + 1h19'52
35 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 1h21'18
36 Michael Rogers Tinkoff + 1h23'49
37 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida + 1h24'15
38 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 1h24'18
39 Louis Meintjes Lampre - Merida + 1h25'36
40 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h26'58
41 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1h33'00
42 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h44'34
43 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h48'46
44 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 1h54'29
45 Riccardo Zoidl Trek - Segafredo + 1h55'15
46 Haimar Zubeldia Trek - Segafredo + 1h57'00
47 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team + 2h01'54
48 Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 2h07'11
49 Hubert Dupont Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h09'15
50 Jan Polanc Lampre - Merida + 2h09'47
51 Rubén Plaza Molina Orica GreenEDGE + 2h11'16
52 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 2h22'54
53 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEDGE + 2h29'41
54 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 2h30'14
55 Jelle Vanendert Lotto Soudal + 2h32'08
56 Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff + 2h34'10
57 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 2h35'53
58 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 2h36'17
59 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h38'09
60 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 2h38'38
61 Omar Fraile Matarranz Dimension Data + 2h39'57
62 Manuele Boaro Tinkoff + 2h42'15
63 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 2h42'46
64 Amets Txurruka Orica GreenEDGE + 2h46'26
65 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h51'53
66 Jesus Herrada López Movistar Team + 2h52'36
67 Egor Silin Team Katusha + 2h52'57
68 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff + 2h55'09
69 Luca Chirico Bardiani CSF + 2h55'34
70 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 2h58'21
71 Oliver Zaugg IAM Cycling + 2h58'24
72 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h01'29
73 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h03'28
74 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 3h06'12
75 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida + 3h08'30
76 Chad Haga Team Giant - Alpecin + 3h12'47
77 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 3h13'34
78 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h14'50
79 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 3h15'54
80 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 3h18'56
81 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 3h20'07
82 Matteo Busato Southeast - Venezuela + 3h25'01
83 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin + 3h25'45
84 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 3h26'12
85 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team + 3h30'03
86 Niccolò Bonifazio Trek - Segafredo + 3h30'15
87 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h31'24
88 Leigh Howard IAM Cycling + 3h31'31
89 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h35'13
90 Nathan Haas Dimension Data + 3h35'24
91 Alberto Losada Team Katusha + 3h35'31
92 David De la Cruz Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
93 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 3h36'49
94 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff + 3h45'48
95 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h51'55
96 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 3h56'53
97 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team + 3h57'04
98 Albert Timmer Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h02'27
99 Youcef Reguigui Dimension Data + 4h04'33
100 Gianfranco Zilioli NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 4h09'45
101 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal + 4h10'05
102 Kevin Reza FDJ + 4h11'33
103 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h12'49
104 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez Southeast - Venezuela + 4h13'15
105 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 4h15'55
106 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 4h17'36
107 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 4h22'26
108 Johan Le Bon FDJ + 4h26'26
109 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h27'56
110 Matti Breschel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 4h28'00
111 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h29'49
112 Pim Ligthart Lotto Soudal + 4h31'10
113 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 4h36'47
114 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h44'54
115 Zico Waeytens Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h45'12
116 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 4h46'36
117 Elia Viviani Team Sky + 4h47'00
118 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h49'20
119 Luke Durbridge Orica GreenEDGE + 4h50'25
120 Patrick Gretsch Ag2r La Mondiale + 5h00'47
121 Mitchell Docker Orica GreenEDGE + 5h02'01
122 Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data + 5h03'15
123 Tyler Farrar Dimension Data + 5h22'07
124 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 5h39'46
125 Matteo Trentin Etixx - Quick-step + 5h47'12
126 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 6h01'54
127 Fabio Sabatini Etixx - Quick-step + 6h07'51
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 142
2 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida 0 97
3 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 97
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team 0 159
2 Michael Rogers Tinkoff 2 91
3 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0 86

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Trek - Segafredo s.t. 218h22'26 (1)
2 Astana Pro Team s.t. + 3'29 (2)
3 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 5'01 + 7'22 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF s.t. 72h32'44 (1)
2 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha s.t. + 4'47 (2)
3 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 9'15 (3)