Classifiche Fiano Romano - Perugia (188 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 36h34'00
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 1
3 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 13
4 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 17
5 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 26
6 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 50
7 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1'15

8 Chris Froome Team Sky + 1'21
9 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
10 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 1'49
11 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2'11
12 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 2'24
13 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'30
14 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 2'45
15 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 2'48
16 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2'49
17 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 3'01
18 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 3'41
19 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 3'48
20 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3'54

21 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 3'57
22 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 4'23
23 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 5'16

24 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 6'51
25 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 7'12
26 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 7'47
27 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 8'08
28 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 8'23
29 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 8'42
30 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 9'06
31 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 10'40
32 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 11'32
33 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 11'36
34 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 12'14
35 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 12'48
36 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 13'41
37 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 14'10
38 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 14'13
39 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 14'43
40 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 15'05
41 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 15'36
42 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 15'55
43 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 16'15
44 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 16'19
45 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 17'04
46 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 17'11
47 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 17'20
48 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 17'21
49 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 17'50
50 Ben Swift Team Sky + 18'01
51 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 18'45
52 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 19'19
53 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 20'11
54 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 20'41
55 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 22'29
56 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 23'25
57 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 24'02
58 Tomasz Marczyński Lotto Soudal s.t.
59 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 24'31
60 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 25'09
61 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 25'12
62 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 25'55
63 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 26'14
64 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 26'45
65 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 27'28
66 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 27'48
67 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 28'40
68 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 29'12
69 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 29'18
70 Primož Roglič Team Jumbo - Visma + 29'19
71 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 30'06
72 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 30'12
73 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 30'23
74 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 30'29
75 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 30'36
76 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 30'42
77 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 31'16
78 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 31'21
79 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 31'24
80 Christian Knees Team Sky + 31'43
81 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 31'55
82 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 32'08
83 Michael Schär CCC Team + 32'32
84 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 32'59
85 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 33'11
86 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 33'31
87 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida + 34'37
88 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 35'02
89 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 35'10
90 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 35'19
91 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 35'21
92 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 35'56
93 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 35'58
94 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 36'01
95 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data + 36'13
96 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 36'40
97 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 37'02
98 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 37'24
99 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 37'33
100 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 38'28
101 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 38'59
102 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 39'39
103 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 39'40
104 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 42'21
105 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 42'46
106 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 43'20
107 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 43'50
108 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 45'31
109 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 45'33
110 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 45'37
111 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 45'50
112 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 47'14
113 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 47'25
114 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 47'37
115 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 47'52
116 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 48'13
117 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
118 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 48'14
119 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 50'11
120 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 51'19
121 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 51'45
122 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 51'56
123 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 53'05
124 Petr Vakoč Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 53'07
125 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 53'32
126 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 55'09
127 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 55'16
128 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 55'37
129 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 57'40
130 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 59'21
131 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 1h00'10
132 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h00'19
133 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 1h03'00
134 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h04'43
135 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h05'01
136 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
137 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h05'28
138 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h08'09
139 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 1h09'07
140 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h12'39
141 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h13'14
142 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h16'42
143 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h17'44
144 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 1h18'18
145 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 1h27'01
146 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 1h27'08
147 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1h28'24
148 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 1h30'06
149 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 1h31'49
150 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h37'37
151 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h38'31
152 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h41'43
153 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h43'29
154 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h46'57
155 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 2h08'41
156 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 2h13'05
157 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 2h19'33
158 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 2h40'55
159 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 2h41'20
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 25 72
2 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First 20 67

3 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 0 67
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 0 17
2 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 0 14
3 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team 0 14
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Mitchelton - Scott + 4'17 108h50'58 (1)
2 CCC Team + 3'54 + 32 (2)
3 UAE Team Emirates 15h12'27 + 47 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 5h08'58 36h43'06 (1)
2 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 5h04'09 + 3'08 (2)
3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 5h09'59 + 5'04 (3)