Classifiche Firenze - Corno alle Scale (218 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data 47h51'01
2 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb + 5
3 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 1'37
4 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 1'40

5 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1'48
6 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 2'01
7 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 2'06

8 Chris Froome Team INEOS + 2'44
9 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2'50
10 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3'29
11 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 4'48
12 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 5'04
13 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 6'00
14 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'03
15 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 6'19
16 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 6'29

17 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 6'40
18 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 8'11
19 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 9'29
20 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 11'05

21 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 11'53
22 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 12'10
23 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 12'29
24 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 17'17
25 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 17'27
26 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 19'01
27 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 19'37
28 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 21'00
29 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 22'17
30 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 22'20
31 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 22'45
32 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 25'21
33 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 25'23
34 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 27'01
35 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 27'25
36 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 27'54
37 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 28'16
38 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 29'42
39 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 30'10
40 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 31'39
41 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 33'17
42 Ben Swift Team INEOS + 35'52
43 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 37'46
44 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 38'31
45 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 39'19
46 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team INEOS + 39'31
47 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 43'16
48 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 43'36
49 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 44'37
50 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 46'17
51 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 47'32
52 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 48'01
53 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 48'44
54 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 49'26
55 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 49'53
56 Dylan Van Baarle Team INEOS + 49'54
57 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 50'13
58 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 50'18
59 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 52'14
60 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 52'22
61 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 53'44
62 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 53'59
63 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 54'25
64 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 54'37
65 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 54'40
66 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 55'43
67 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 56'11
68 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida + 56'43
69 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 56'58
70 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 57'13
71 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 57'51
72 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 58'27
73 Vasil Kiryienka Team INEOS + 58'37
74 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 58'38
75 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 59'42
76 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 1h03'21
77 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 1h03'47
78 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 1h04'10
79 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 1h05'10
80 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h05'33
81 Christian Knees Team INEOS + 1h06'03
82 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 1h06'06
83 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 1h06'11
84 Michael Schär CCC Team + 1h08'53
85 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 1h09'51
86 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 1h11'00
87 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h11'19
88 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 1h12'00
89 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 1h12'41
90 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 1h13'27
91 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 1h13'31
92 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 1h14'30
93 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 1h15'02
94 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 1h15'47
95 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 1h15'57
96 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 1h16'05
97 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 1h16'27
98 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 1h17'03
99 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 1h17'12
100 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 1h17'57
101 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 1h18'12
102 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 1h19'17
103 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h19'55
104 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 1h20'03

105 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
106 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data + 1h20'06
107 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 1h20'27
108 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 1h20'58
109 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 1h21'46
110 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 1h22'05
111 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h23'58
112 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h25'02
113 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h26'05
114 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 1h26'12
115 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1h26'27
116 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 1h27'54
117 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h29'47
118 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 1h29'52
119 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h29'58
120 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 1h30'18
121 Luke Rowe Team INEOS + 1h30'35
122 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ s.t.
123 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 1h32'28
124 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 1h39'09
125 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h40'47
126 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h43'14
127 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h43'26
128 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h43'55
129 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h44'21
130 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h45'13
131 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h47'23
132 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 1h53'00
133 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h53'45
134 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 1h54'11
135 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h56'16
136 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h57'05
137 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 1h58'07
138 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 2h04'36
139 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h06'46
140 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2h13'31
141 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2h14'28
142 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 2h15'44
143 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 2h28'47
144 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 2h28'51
145 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 2h30'46
146 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2h32'40
147 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2h42'42
148 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 2h44'48
149 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 2h45'17
150 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 3h00'48
151 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h01'56
152 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3h05'00
153 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 3h12'48
154 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 3h24'55
155 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 3h30'04
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 0 72
2 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First 0 67
3 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data 12 67
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ 37 37
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data 30 36
3 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin 34 34
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 UAE Team Emirates + 3'48 142h55'52 (1)
2 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4'15 + 8'55 (2)
3 Mitchelton - Scott + 7'02 + 9'29 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 6h18'14 48h18'55 (1)
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS s.t. + 2'16 (2)
3 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team INEOS s.t. + 11'37 (3)