Classifiche LA THUILE - PRAGELATO 176 km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 80h24'04
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 1'54
3 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3'11
4 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF + 7'04
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek - Segafredo + 7'42
6 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team + 10'44
7 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 11'29
8 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 13'07
9 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 14'20
10 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 18'09
11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 23'18
12 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 25'31
13 Wilco Kelderman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 26'37
14 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha + 36'40
15 Daniel D. Martin Etixx - Quick-step + 39'01
16 Leopold König Team Sky + 40'19
17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 41'45
18 Yury Trofimov Tinkoff + 43'55
19 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica GreenEDGE + 44'36
20 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff + 45'54
21 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling + 47'55
22 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 48'55
23 Andrew Talansky Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 49'58
24 Ryder Hesjedal Trek - Segafredo + 51'56
25 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 52'50
26 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 58'00
27 Adam A. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 1h02'53
28 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h16'00
29 Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 1h18'45
30 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h19'50
31 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team Katusha + 1h23'08
32 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h24'18
33 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h25'54
34 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 1h30'52
35 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h34'00
36 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1h36'16
37 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h36'30
38 Louis Meintjes Lampre - Merida + 1h38'02
39 Michael Rogers Tinkoff + 1h38'36
40 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 1h45'17
41 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida + 1h48'14
42 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h50'44
43 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h12'45
44 Riccardo Zoidl Trek - Segafredo + 2h14'23
45 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 2h18'28
46 Rubén Plaza Molina Orica GreenEDGE + 2h19'23
47 Haimar Zubeldia Trek - Segafredo + 2h20'21
48 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team + 2h22'21
49 Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 2h22'36
50 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 2h31'31
51 Jan Polanc Lampre - Merida + 2h33'46
52 Hubert Dupont Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h35'24
53 Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff + 2h45'11
54 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 2h53'03
55 Jelle Vanendert Lotto Soudal + 2h53'19
56 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 2h54'13
57 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEDGE + 2h55'34
58 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 2h56'44
59 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 3h00'26
60 Egor Silin Team Katusha + 3h01'04
61 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h02'07
62 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h04'19
63 Jesus Herrada López Movistar Team + 3h12'37
64 Omar Fraile Matarranz Dimension Data + 3h14'07
65 Amets Txurruka Orica GreenEDGE + 3h18'18
66 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 3h19'31
67 Manuele Boaro Tinkoff + 3h20'16
68 Oliver Zaugg IAM Cycling + 3h23'46
69 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h23'53
70 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff + 3h24'31
71 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 3h28'44
72 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h35'17
73 Chad Haga Team Giant - Alpecin + 3h36'46
74 Luca Chirico Bardiani CSF + 3h41'02
75 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team + 3h42'29
76 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h43'44
77 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 3h45'10
78 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 3h45'18
79 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 3h45'29
80 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida + 3h46'27
81 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin + 3h48'58
82 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 3h54'08
83 Matteo Busato Southeast - Venezuela + 3h54'24
84 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 4h05'35
85 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 4h09'12
86 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h13'10
87 Alberto Losada Team Katusha + 4h14'19
88 Leigh Howard IAM Cycling + 4h19'05
89 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h22'54
90 Niccolò Bonifazio Trek - Segafredo + 4h23'52
91 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 4h27'15
92 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff + 4h29'13
93 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h31'49
94 Youcef Reguigui Dimension Data + 4h33'49
95 Albert Timmer Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h34'01
96 Gianfranco Zilioli NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 4h41'48
97 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team + 4h46'59
98 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 4h49'23
99 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez Southeast - Venezuela + 4h53'21
100 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 4h59'52
101 Kevin Reza FDJ + 5h02'26
102 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 5h04'38
103 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 5h09'57
104 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 5h14'17
105 Matti Breschel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 5h23'31
106 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 5h24'59
107 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 5h28'36
108 Pim Ligthart Lotto Soudal + 5h29'34
109 Elia Viviani Team Sky + 5h38'27
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 168
2 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 3 135
3 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida 0 115
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team 0 159
2 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 14 100
3 Michael Rogers Tinkoff 0 91

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Trek - Segafredo + 13 242h19'09 (1)
2 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 14h55'54 + 7'09 (2)
3 Astana Pro Team + 9'27 + 12'43 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF + 4h58'12 80h31'08 (1)
2 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 4h59'28 + 6'03 (2)
3 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 5h00'02 + 11'05 (3)