Classifiche Marsala - Marsala TTT (28.7 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott 30'53
2 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
4 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
5 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
6 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 2
7 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 3
8 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 4
9 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 13
10 Luke Rowe Team Sky s.t.
11 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
12 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky s.t.
13 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t.
14 Ben Swift Team Sky + 14
15 Christian Knees Team Sky s.t.
16 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 16
17 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data s.t.
18 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data s.t.
19 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
20 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
21 Chris Froome Team Sky + 17
22 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 18
23 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 19
24 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
25 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
26 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
27 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
28 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
29 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 20
30 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
31 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
32 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
33 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
34 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
35 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 21
36 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data s.t.
37 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 22
38 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 23
39 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
40 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
41 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
42 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
43 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
44 Elia Viviani Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 24
45 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
46 Pieter Serry Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 26
47 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
48 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 28
49 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 31
50 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
51 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
52 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
53 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
54 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 33
55 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
56 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 34
57 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
58 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb s.t.
59 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t.
60 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb s.t.
61 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 35
62 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 36
63 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 38
64 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 39
65 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
66 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates s.t.
67 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates s.t.
68 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates s.t.
69 Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez CCC Team + 40
70 Simon Geschke CCC Team s.t.
71 Michael Schär CCC Team s.t.
72 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team s.t.
73 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t.
74 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team s.t.
75 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team s.t.
76 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team s.t.
77 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team s.t.
78 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team s.t.
79 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 41
80 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team s.t.
81 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
82 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 42
83 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
84 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 43
85 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team s.t.
86 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 44
87 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team s.t.
88 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team s.t.
89 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team s.t.
90 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team s.t.
91 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t.
92 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 45
93 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ s.t.
94 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
95 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ s.t.
96 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
97 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team s.t.
98 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 46
99 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 47
100 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 48
101 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 49
102 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 50
103 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
104 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 55
105 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo s.t.
106 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
107 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo s.t.
108 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo s.t.
109 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 56
110 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First s.t.
111 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Education First s.t.
112 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First s.t.
113 Simon Clarke EF Education First s.t.
114 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 57
115 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 58
116 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 59
117 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb s.t.
118 Hugh Carthy EF Education First s.t.
119 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 1'00
120 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 1'01
121 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 1'03
122 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida s.t.
123 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida s.t.
124 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
125 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida s.t.
126 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 1'05
127 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal s.t.
128 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal s.t.
129 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal s.t.
130 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal s.t.
131 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal s.t.
132 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1'07
133 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal s.t.
134 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 1'08
135 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 1'09
136 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal s.t.
137 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'10
138 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
139 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
140 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
141 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
142 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
143 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'12
144 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'14
145 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1'47
146 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
147 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
148 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
149 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
150 Moreno Moser NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1'49
151 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1'51
152 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 2'00
153 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 2'02
154 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.

155 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF s.t.
156 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF s.t.
157 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
158 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani CSF + 2'05
159 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF s.t.
160 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 2'07
161 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2'13
162 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
163 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
164 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
165 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
166 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2'14
167 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2'15
168 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2'18
169 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 3'02
170 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
171 Larry Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
172 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
173 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
174 Pierre-Roger Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 3'04
175 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 3'05
176 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 3'07

 

CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1
2
3
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1
2
3
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Mitchelton - Scott 30'53
2 Team Sky + 13
3 Team Dimension Data + 16
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky 31'06
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t.
3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 6