Classifiche Montepulciano - Radda in Chianti (184 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 41h41'22
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 1
3 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 13
4 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 17
5 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 26
6 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 50
7 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1'15

8 Chris Froome Team Sky + 1'21
9 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2'06
10 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2'11
11 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'30
12 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 2'45
13 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2'49
14 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 3'01
15 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 3'41
16 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 3'48
17 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3'54

18 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 3'57
19 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 4'23
20 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 6'01

21 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 6'27
22 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 7'12
23 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 7'16
24 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 7'36
25 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 7'47
26 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 8'42
27 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 9'17
28 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 10'23
29 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 11'31
30 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 11'36
31 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 12'48
32 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 14'19
33 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 14'58
34 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 15'51
35 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 16'30
36 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 17'00
37 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 18'42
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 18'50
39 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 19'04
40 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 19'19
41 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 19'34
42 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 19'42
43 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 21'31
44 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 21'38
45 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 21'41
46 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 22'41
47 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 23'04
48 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 23'21
49 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 24'32
50 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 24'48
51 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 24'49
52 Ben Swift Team Sky + 25'29
53 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 27'36
54 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 27'41
55 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 28'09
56 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 28'55
57 Tomasz Marczyński Lotto Soudal + 29'07
58 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 29'14
59 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 29'53
60 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 30'24
61 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 31'49
62 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 32'14
63 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 32'40
64 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 32'55
65 Primož Roglič Team Jumbo - Visma + 32'58
66 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 33'13
67 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida + 34'00
68 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 36'27
69 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 37'26
70 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 37'41
71 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 37'50
72 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky s.t.
73 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 38'15
74 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 38'49
75 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 39'17
76 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 39'56
77 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 41'36
78 Christian Knees Team Sky + 42'19
79 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 42'27
80 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 42'35
81 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 43'24
82 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 43'28
83 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 44'47
84 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 45'13
85 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 45'45
86 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 45'48
87 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 46'17
88 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 47'08
89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 47'43
90 Michael Schär CCC Team + 48'07
91 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 49'18
92 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 49'46
93 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 49'50
94 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 50'14
95 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 50'48
96 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 51'54
97 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 52'03
98 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 52'30
99 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 52'43
100 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 53'04
101 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 53'06
102 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 53'08
103 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 53'18
104 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data s.t.
105 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 53'46
106 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 53'54
107 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 54'12
108 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 54'16
109 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 56'12
110 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 56'38
111 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 56'47
112 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 58'22
113 Petr Vakoč Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 59'17
114 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 59'25
115 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 1h01'19
116 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1h02'43
117 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h03'00
118 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 1h03'05
119 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h03'12
120 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 1h03'48
121 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 1h03'49
122 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h04'20
123 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h07'40
124 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 1h08'44
125 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h08'51
126 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h09'12
127 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 1h12'22
128 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h13'17
129 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h16'27
130 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 1h16'43
131 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h17'08
132 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h18'23
133 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h20'36
134 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h21'49
135 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 1h22'15
136 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h22'16
137 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h23'05
138 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h24'32
139 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h34'50
140 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h35'39
141 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 1h36'22
142 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 1h37'42
143 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1h46'28
144 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 1h49'53
145 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 1h52'54
146 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 1h53'05
147 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 1h57'30
148 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h58'07
149 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 2h05'55
150 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 2h10'53
151 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 2h14'21
152 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 2h34'56
153 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 2h40'02
154 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 2h46'57
155 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 2h56'55
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 0 72
2 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First 0 67

3 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 0 67
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 7 24
2 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 10 24
3 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 0 14
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 CCC Team s.t. 124h10'08 (1)
2 UAE Team Emirates + 5'39 + 3'43 (2)
3 Mitchelton - Scott + 12'41 + 9'58 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 5h08'39 41h51'45 (1)
2 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 5h07'22 + 8'56 (2)
3 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 5h14'50 + 9'19 (3)