Classifiche Parma - Valdagno (202 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data 57h00'01
2 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb + 5

3 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1'13
4 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 2'02
5 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 2'25
6 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 2'28
7 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 4'05

8 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4'17
9 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 4'48
10 Chris Froome Team INEOS + 6'39
11 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 7'17
12 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 7'22
13 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 7'41
14 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 8'04
15 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 8'56

16 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 9'51
17 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 10'35
18 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 10'48
19 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 12'40
20 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 16'16

21 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 16'25
22 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 17'21
23 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 17'40
24 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 20'04
25 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 21'38
26 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 22'28
27 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 24'48
28 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 25'19
29 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 25'32
30 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 27'28
31 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 27'31
32 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 29'38
33 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 30'32
34 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 30'34
35 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 33'05
36 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 33'37
37 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 35'21
38 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 36'01
39 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 36'50
40 Ben Swift Team INEOS + 41'03
41 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 41'27
42 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 42'57
43 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 43'42
44 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 44'30
45 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 44'32
46 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team INEOS + 44'42
47 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 46'47
48 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 51'01
49 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 51'28
50 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 51'56
51 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 52'22
52 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 52'43
53 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 53'55
54 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 54'37
55 Dylan Van Baarle Team INEOS + 55'05
56 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 55'29
57 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 58'36
58 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 59'51
59 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 1h00'02
60 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h00'23
61 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h02'08
62 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 1h02'23
63 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 1h02'48
64 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 1h03'02
65 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h03'53
66 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida + 1h04'28
67 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 1h04'32
68 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h04'34
69 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 1h04'42
70 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 1h05'14
71 Vasil Kiryienka Team INEOS + 1h06'22
72 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
73 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h06'47
74 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 1h10'37
75 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 1h11'32
76 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 1h11'52
77 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 1h12'20
78 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 1h12'33
79 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 1h12'55
80 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 1h13'56
81 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h15'42
82 Christian Knees Team INEOS + 1h16'09
83 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 1h17'21
84 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 1h17'49
85 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 1h18'14
86 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 1h20'14
87 Michael Schär CCC Team + 1h21'03
88 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 1h21'16
89 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 1h22'15
90 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h23'29
91 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 1h24'04
92 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 1h24'28
93 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 1h24'46
94 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 1h25'37
95 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 1h25'38
96 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 1h25'45
97 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 1h26'09
98 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 1h26'56
99 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 1h27'12
100 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 1h28'15
101 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 1h28'18
102 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 1h28'37
103 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h29'25
104 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h30'04
105 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 1h30'07
106 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 1h30'12
107 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h31'18
108 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h31'43
109 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 1h31'47
110 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data + 1h32'16
111 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 1h32'51
112 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h33'57
113 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 1h36'44
114 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h38'15
115 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 1h38'21
116 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1h40'29
117 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 1h40'51
118 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h41'02
119 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 1h42'02
120 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 1h44'19
121 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t.
122 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 1h44'38
123 Luke Rowe Team INEOS + 1h47'00
124 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h48'16
125 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 1h51'19
126 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h54'04
127 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h56'37
128 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h57'16
129 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1h58'38
130 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h59'49
131 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2h05'40
132 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 2h05'52
133 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h07'14
134 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 2h09'17
135 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 2h10'44
136 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h14'00
137 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2h16'10
138 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 2h21'01
139 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h23'11
140 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2h28'37
141 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2h30'53
142 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 2h38'09
143 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 2h46'31
144 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 2h46'35
145 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2h47'19
146 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 2h55'31
147 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3h00'23
148 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 3h05'31
149 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 3h05'59
150 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 3h09'33
151 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h25'53
152 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3h33'51
153 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 3h35'37
154 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 3h37'05
155 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 3h56'25
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 14 96
2 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First 16 95

3 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 0 87
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 14 46
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data 6 42
3 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ 0 37
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 UAE Team Emirates + 14 170h31'28 (1)
2 Mitchelton - Scott + 1'30 + 10'45 (2)
3 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2'48 + 11'29 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t. 57h33'06 (1)
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS s.t. + 2'16 (2)
3 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team INEOS s.t. + 11'37 (3)