Classifiche PINEROLO - SANTUARIO DI SANT'ANNA DI VINADIO 202 km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 86h12'07
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 3'01
3 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 5'34
4 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF + 9'11
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek - Segafredo + 9'49
6 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team + 13'23
7 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 14'44
8 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 17'32
9 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 18'32
10 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 20'16
11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 33'43
12 Wilco Kelderman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 35'27
13 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 36'32
14 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha + 45'01
15 Yury Trofimov Tinkoff + 49'30
16 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 52'10
17 Daniel D. Martin Etixx - Quick-step + 53'42
18 Leopold König Team Sky + 55'00
19 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica GreenEDGE + 55'01
20 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 57'15
21 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 57'45
22 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 58'22
23 Andrew Talansky Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 1h00'50
24 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling + 1h01'02
25 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff + 1h02'14
26 Ryder Hesjedal Trek - Segafredo + 1h02'57
27 Adam A. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 1h19'13
28 Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 1h24'45
29 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h30'19
30 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h32'04
31 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h36'21
32 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team Katusha + 1h38'57
33 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 1h39'13
34 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1h42'01
35 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h44'05
36 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h45'01
37 Michael Rogers Tinkoff + 1h50'12
38 Louis Meintjes Lampre - Merida + 1h50'13
39 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 2h00'17
40 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida + 2h00'23
41 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 2h02'55
42 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h04'31
43 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h28'49
44 Rubén Plaza Molina Orica GreenEDGE + 2h32'17
45 Riccardo Zoidl Trek - Segafredo + 2h33'51
46 Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 2h34'27
47 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 2h40'39
48 Haimar Zubeldia Trek - Segafredo + 2h43'49
49 Jan Polanc Lampre - Merida + 2h48'27
50 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 2h51'18
51 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team + 2h53'46
52 Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff + 3h01'00
53 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 3h03'28
54 Hubert Dupont Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h08'57
55 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h09'32
56 Jelle Vanendert Lotto Soudal + 3h12'10
57 Egor Silin Team Katusha + 3h20'43
58 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEDGE + 3h22'33
59 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h23'10
60 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 3h23'41
61 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 3h26'37
62 Jesus Herrada López Movistar Team + 3h32'05
63 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 3h36'52
64 Omar Fraile Matarranz Dimension Data + 3h43'35
65 Amets Txurruka Orica GreenEDGE + 3h48'23
66 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 3h49'51
67 Oliver Zaugg IAM Cycling + 3h51'47
68 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team + 3h52'35
69 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff + 3h58'04
70 Chad Haga Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h02'57
71 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 4h03'13
72 Manuele Boaro Tinkoff + 4h03'15
73 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h06'32
74 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h08'11
75 Luca Chirico Bardiani CSF + 4h09'03
76 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida + 4h13'26
77 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 4h18'20
78 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 4h22'09
79 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 4h22'11
80 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin + 4h23'32
81 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h24'40
82 Matteo Busato Southeast - Venezuela + 4h35'20
83 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 4h38'37
84 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h46'43
85 Alberto Losada Team Katusha + 4h48'53
86 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 4h50'08
87 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 5h05'53
88 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 5h06'23
89 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff + 5h12'12
90 Youcef Reguigui Dimension Data + 5h12'32
91 Albert Timmer Team Giant - Alpecin + 5h14'57
92 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 5h18'59
93 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team + 5h28'39
94 Gianfranco Zilioli NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 5h32'20
95 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 5h43'11
96 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez Southeast - Venezuela + 5h48'13
97 Kevin Reza FDJ + 5h58'35
98 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 6h01'58
99 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 6h09'09
100 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 6h10'16
101 Matti Breschel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 6h16'41
102 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 6h21'08
103 Elia Viviani Team Sky + 6h28'30
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Nacer N. Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 168
2 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 135
3 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 15 118
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team 95 254
2 FABIO ANDREOLI Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 35 135
3 Michael Rogers Tinkoff 21 112

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Trek - Segafredo + 4'19 259h59'05 (1)
2 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 10'35 + 13'25 (2)
3 BMC Racing Team 17h35'37 + 16'31 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani CSF s.t. 86h21'18 (1)
2 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 5h52'28 + 8'21 (2)
3 Simon S. Yates Orica GreenEDGE + 5h50'10 + 11'05 (3)