Classifiche Praia a Mare - Battipaglia (175 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 21h34'23
2 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 4
3 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 17
4 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 20

5 Chris Froome Team Sky + 21
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 23
7 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 24
8 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 27
9 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
10 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 30

11 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
12 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
13 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 31
14 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 34
15 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 35
16 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
18 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb + 38

19 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 39
20 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 43
21 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 44
22 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 45
23 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 47
24 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 49
25 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
26 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ s.t.
27 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 50
28 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
29 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 51
30 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ s.t.
31 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 52
32 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 59
33 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 1'00
34 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
35 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 1'01
36 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1'02
37 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 1'04
38 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 1'05
39 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t.
40 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 1'10
41 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1'11
42 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t.
43 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team s.t.
44 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 1'14
45 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
46 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data + 1'16
47 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data s.t.
48 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1'17
49 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 1'18
50 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 1'30
51 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 1'34
52 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 1'40
53 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team s.t.
54 Michael Schär CCC Team s.t.
55 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 1'42
56 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1'51
57 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 1'56
58 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 1'58
59 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 2'06
60 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 2'09
61 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 2'11
62 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 2'56
63 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal s.t.
64 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal s.t.
65 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal s.t.
66 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 3'02
67 Ben Swift Team Sky + 3'14
68 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 3'17
69 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t.
70 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky s.t.
71 Christian Knees Team Sky + 3'18
72 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 3'41
73 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 4'02
74 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team s.t.
75 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team s.t.
76 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
77 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 4'04
78 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 4'17
79 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 4'29
80 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 4'32
81 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 4'37
82 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 4'58
83 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 5'09
84 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team s.t.
85 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 5'18
86 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 5'19
87 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 5'30
88 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 5'38
89 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida s.t.
90 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 5'43
91 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 5'57
92 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 6'00
93 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'01
94 Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez CCC Team + 6'02
95 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 6'03
96 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 6'18
97 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 6'33
98 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 6'35
99 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'37
100 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida s.t.
101 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 6'40
102 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
103 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 6'48
104 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 6'49
105 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 6'54
106 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 7'02
107 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 7'39
108 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 7'40
109 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 8'07
110 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 8'39
111 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 8'40
112 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 9'02
113 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 9'12
114 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 9'27
115 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 9'31
116 Hugh Carthy EF Education First + 9'56
117 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 10'05
118 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 10'07
119 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 10'14
120 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 10'40
121 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 10'41
122 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 11'02
123 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11'08
124 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 11'19
125 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 11'20
126 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
127 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 11'30
128 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11'31
129 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 11'36
130 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 11'44
131 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 12'30
132 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 12'54
133 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 12'59
134 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 13'08
135 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 13'13
136 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 13'22
137 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 13'39
138 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 14'06
139 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 14'50
140 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 15'18
141 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 18'29
142 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 21'01
143 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 21'16
144 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 21'38
145 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 22'37
146 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 22'49
147 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 23'01
148 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 23'27
149 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 24'15
150 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 24'51
151 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 26'05
152 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 26'40
153 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 26'55
154 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 28'14
155 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 28'17
156 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Education First + 29'32
157 Pierre-Roger Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 29'36
158 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 30'51
159 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 31'19
160 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 32'01
161 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 41'59
162 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 50'25
163 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 57'04
164 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates + 1h00'22
165 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 1h28'04
166 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h39'25
167 Larry Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 1h43'50
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 4 54
2 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 26 53
3 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data 28 51
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè 6 14
2 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9 9
3 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal 8 8
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 UAE Team Emirates s.t. 63h41'54 (1)
2 Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 4 (2)
3 Mitchelton - Scott s.t. + 8 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. 21h34'53 (1)
2 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. + 0 (2)
3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 20 (3)