Classifiche Sciacca - Modica (237 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 6h30'43
2 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 4

3 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 8
4 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 17
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 20

6 Chris Froome Team Sky + 21
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 23
8 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 24
9 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 27
10 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
11 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 30
12 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First s.t.
13 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 31
14 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 34
15 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 35
16 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
18 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb + 38
19 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 39
20 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 43
21 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 44
22 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 45
23 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 47
24 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 49
25 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
26 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
27 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team s.t.
28 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 50
29 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
30 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
31 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 51
32 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ s.t.
33 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 52
34 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 59
35 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 1'00
36 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
37 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 1'01
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1'02
39 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 1'05
40 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
41 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 1'07
42 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 1'10
43 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
44 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 1'11
45 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t.
46 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
47 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 1'13
48 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 1'14
49 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
50 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 1'16
51 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data s.t.
52 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data s.t.
53 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1'17
54 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 1'18
55 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 1'30
56 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 1'34
57 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 1'35
58 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 1'38
59 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 1'40
60 Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez CCC Team s.t.
61 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team s.t.
62 Michael Schär CCC Team s.t.
63 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 1'42
64 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 1'50
65 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1'51
66 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 1'56
67 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 2'06
68 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 2'09
69 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 2'11
70 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 2'12
71 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'15
72 Pieter Serry Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2'49
73 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 2'56
74 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal s.t.
75 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal s.t.
76 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal s.t.
77 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 3'02
78 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 3'17
79 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
80 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky s.t.
81 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t.
82 Ben Swift Team Sky + 3'18
83 Christian Knees Team Sky s.t.
84 Moreno Moser NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3'40
85 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 3'41
86 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'45
87 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 4'02
88 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team s.t.
89 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
90 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 4'04
91 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 4'06
92 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 4'17
93 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
94 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 4'18
95 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 4'29
96 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 4'37
97 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4'40
98 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 4'58
99 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 5'09
100 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
101 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 5'18
102 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 5'19
103 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 5'30
104 Hugh Carthy EF Education First + 5'34
105 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida + 5'38
106 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 5'43
107 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 5'45
108 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 6'03
109 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 6'18
110 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 6'19
111 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'22
112 Elia Viviani Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 6'23
113 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 6'33
114 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 6'35
115 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 6'37
116 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 6'40
117 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
118 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 6'42
119 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 6'46
120 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
121 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 6'48
122 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 6'49
123 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 6'54
124 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 6'55
125 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 6'57
126 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 6'58
127 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 7'02
128 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
129 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 7'08
130 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 7'09
131 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 7'14
132 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 7'16
133 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 7'45
134 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 7'46
135 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 7'47
136 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 8'25
137 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 8'37
138 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 8'51
139 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 9'01
140 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 9'12
141 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 9'27
142 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 9'40
143 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 9'47
144 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 10'03
145 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 10'23
146 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 10'28
147 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 10'44
148 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 10'50
149 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
150 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 10'55
151 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 10'56
152 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 11'05
153 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 11'18
154 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 11'20
155 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
156 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 11'54
157 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 12'20
158 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 12'54
159 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'02
160 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 13'08
161 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 13'24
162 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Education First + 14'12
163 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 15'10
164 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 15'47
165 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 16'54
166 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 17'36
167 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 18'41
168 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates + 20'59
169 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 22'05
170 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 22'25
171 Pierre-Roger Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 24'25
172 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h06'24
173 Larry Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
174 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 1h06'27
175 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 1h06'29
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First 25 25
2 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates 20 20
3 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 16 16
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin 4 4
2 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb 3 3
3 Simon Geschke CCC Team 3 3
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 UAE Team Emirates 17h59'22 18h30'54
2 Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 4
3 Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 27 + 8
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 5h59'54 6h31'13
2 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. + 5
3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 27 + 20