Classifiche Sorrento - Campitello Matese (217 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 26h37'34
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 5
3 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 17
4 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 19
5 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 26
6 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 50

7 Chris Froome Team Sky + 1'21
8 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1'31
10 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
11 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 1'49
12 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 2'02
13 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2'11
14 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 2'23
15 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 2'24
16 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'30
17 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 2'45
18 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2'49
19 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 2'52
20 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 2'53
21 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 2'54
22 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 3'01
23 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3'54

24 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 4'17
25 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 4'23
26 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 4'26
27 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 5'09
28 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 5'46
29 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 6'17
30 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 6'47
31 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 7'25
32 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 7'35
33 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 7'41
34 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 7'47
35 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 8'09
36 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 8'11
37 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 8'20
38 Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez CCC Team + 8'42
39 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 8'54
40 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 9'32
41 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 9'47
42 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 10'15
43 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 10'19
44 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 10'24
45 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 10'33
46 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 10'58
47 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 10'59
48 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 11'11
49 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 11'16
50 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 11'41
51 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
52 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 11'46
53 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 11'56
54 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 12'48
55 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'01
56 Ben Swift Team Sky + 13'12
57 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 13'23
58 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 13'27
59 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 13'32
60 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 13'36
61 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 13'45
62 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 13'48
63 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 13'53
64 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13'56
65 Christian Knees Team Sky + 14'29
66 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 14'33
67 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 14'43
68 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 14'50
69 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 14'54
70 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 15'03
71 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 15'17
72 Michael Schär CCC Team + 15'18
73 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 15'40
74 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 16'20
75 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 16'31
76 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 16'34
77 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 17'00
78 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 17'37
79 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 17'51
80 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 18'01
81 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida s.t.
82 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 18'07
83 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 18'10
84 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 18'18
85 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 18'43
86 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 18'50
87 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data + 18'59
88 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 19'00
89 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 19'03
90 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 19'09
91 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 20'31
92 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 20'35
93 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 20'37
94 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 20'38
95 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 21'03
96 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 21'12
97 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 21'21
98 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 21'25
99 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 21'45
100 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 21'56
101 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 22'13
102 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 22'31
103 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 22'34
104 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 22'41
105 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
106 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 22'43
107 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 23'05
108 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 23'11
109 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 23'41
110 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 23'44
111 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 23'54
112 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 24'19
113 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 24'23
114 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 24'31
115 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 24'42
116 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 25'54
117 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 26'28
118 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 26'51
119 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 27'48
120 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 27'57
121 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 29'13
122 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 29'19
123 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 29'47
124 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 30'10
125 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 30'18
126 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 30'23
127 Hugh Carthy EF Education First + 30'37
128 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 30'53
129 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 31'09
130 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 31'48
131 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 32'17
132 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 32'18
133 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 33'27
134 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 35'45
135 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 36'13
136 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 36'51
137 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 36'56
138 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 37'35
139 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 38'07
140 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 38'47
141 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 39'03
142 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 40'17
143 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
144 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 40'20
145 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 40'32
146 Pierre-Roger Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 41'59
147 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Education First + 43'46
148 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 45'57
149 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 46'54
150 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 47'01
151 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 47'44
152 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 48'00
153 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 48'46
154 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 50'40
155 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 52'39
156 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 54'15
157 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 55'29
158 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 57'41
159 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 59'56
160 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 1h12'16
161 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 1h15'24
162 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 1h26'28
163 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates + 1h32'17
164 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 1h45'47
165 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h57'08
166 Larry Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 2h01'33
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 0 54
2 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 0 53
3 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data 0 51
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 14 14
2 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team 14 14
3 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè 0 14
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Mitchelton - Scott + 1'21 78h57'23 (1)
2 CCC Team 15h14'00 + 1'11 (2)
3 Movistar Team + 3'20 + 2'39 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 5h04'11 26h41'51 (1)
2 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 5h10'41 + 4'03 (2)
3 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 5h10'09 + 5'58 (3)