Classifiche Venefro - Ariccia (180 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 31h29'51
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 5
3 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 17
4 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 19
5 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 26
6 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 50

7 Chris Froome Team Sky + 1'21
8 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1'25
10 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 1'31
11 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 1'49
12 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team + 2'02
13 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2'11
14 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 2'23
15 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 2'24
16 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'30
17 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 2'45
18 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 2'49
19 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 2'52
20 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 2'54
21 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 3'01
22 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 3'40
23 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 3'54

24 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 4'17
25 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 4'23
26 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 4'26
27 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 5'09
28 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 5'46
29 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 6'17
30 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 6'47
31 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 7'35
32 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 7'38
33 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education First + 7'41
34 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 7'47
35 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 8'11
36 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 8'20
37 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 9'47
38 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 11'41
39 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 11'42
40 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 11'47
41 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 12'01
42 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 12'14
43 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 12'25
44 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 12'48
45 Ben Swift Team Sky + 13'12
46 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13'26
47 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 13'27
48 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 13'36
49 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 13'45
50 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13'56
51 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 14'09
52 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 14'43
53 Eros Capecchi Team Sunweb + 14'50
54 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 15'09
55 Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez CCC Team + 15'26
56 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 15'52
57 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 16'15
58 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 16'16
59 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 16'17
60 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 16'54
61 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 16'55
62 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 17'02
63 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 17'21
64 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 17'26
65 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 17'37
66 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe + 17'52
67 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 18'00
68 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 18'18
69 Primož Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 18'57
70 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 20'06
71 Christian Knees Team Sky + 20'25
72 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data + 20'37
73 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 20'50
74 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 20'59
75 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto Soudal + 21'13
76 Michael Schär CCC Team + 21'14
77 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 21'36
78 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 22'27
79 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 22'56
80 Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb + 23'28
81 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 23'44
82 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 23'57
83 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 24'03
84 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 24'06
85 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 24'18
86 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data + 24'55
87 Simon Clarke EF Education First + 24'57
88 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 25'05
89 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 25'34
90 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
91 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 25'36
92 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - Merida + 25'44
93 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 26'23
94 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 26'46
95 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 27'03
96 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 27'08
97 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 27'21
98 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 27'22
99 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 27'41
100 Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb + 28'09
101 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 28'37
102 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
103 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 29'18
104 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 29'35
105 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 29'37
106 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 30'14
107 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 30'48
108 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 31'49
109 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 32'02
110 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 32'17
111 Tanel Kangert EF Education First + 32'24
112 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 33'08
113 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 34'29
114 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 34'32
115 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 34'34
116 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 34'58
117 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 35'09
118 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 35'15
119 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First + 35'40
120 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 35'43
121 Pierpaolo De Negri NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 36'11
122 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 36'19
123 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 36'52
124 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 37'41
125 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 37'53
126 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 38'01
127 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 39'21
128 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 39'23
129 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 40'22
130 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 40'44
131 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 44'28
132 Luca Chirico Team Sunweb + 44'54
133 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 46'16
134 Danny Van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 46'37
135 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 47'26
136 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 48'00
137 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 48'24
138 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 48'42
139 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
140 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 49'46
141 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 51'42
142 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 51'50
143 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 52'27
144 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 56'32
145 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 56'45
146 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h01'15
147 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h01'25
148 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani CSF + 1h02'25
149 Alexander Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott + 1h04'40
150 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF + 1h07'04
151 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida + 1h07'11
152 Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1h09'05
153 Filippo Zaccanti NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h09'12
154 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h09'16
155 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h09'51
156 Giovanni Lonardi NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 1h23'25
157 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 1h27'34
158 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 1h32'19
159 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 1h47'41
160 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 2h01'31
161 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 2h12'52
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 14 67
2 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 0 54
3 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data 0 51
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 17 17
2 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb 0 14
3 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team 0 14
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Mitchelton - Scott s.t. 93h34'14 (1)
2 CCC Team 14h36'35 + 55 (2)
3 Movistar Team s.t. + 2'39 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t. 31h34'08 (1)
2 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 4'03 (2)
3 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky + 4h54'16 + 7'57 (3)