Corse Italiane - Stagione 10

GP Costa degli Etruschi 1.1
1 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 4h21'45
2 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 26
3 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
4 Matteo Trentin Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
5 Manuel Belletti Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
6 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling s.t.
7 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
8 Christopher Sutton Team Sky s.t.
9 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team s.t.
10 Michael Rogers Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
11 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Mathew Hayman Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
13 Marco Bandiera Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
14 Theo Bos MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
15 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
16 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky s.t.
17 Nikolas Maes Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
18 CICCIO BALENGHI Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
19 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling s.t.
20 Bruno Pires Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
106 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
128 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team + 3'41
134 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 5'04
139 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
156 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 5'59
177 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini - De Rosa + 6'50

Trofeo Laigueglia 1.HC
1 MATTHEW ROY Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS 4h55'38
2 Fabian Cancellara Trek Factory Racing s.t.
3 Tom Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
4 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
5 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
6 Elia Favilli Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
7 Peter Velits BMC Racing Team s.t.
8 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
9 Leopold König Team Sky s.t.
10 Daniel Martin Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
11 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
12 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
13 Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha s.t.
14 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha s.t.
15 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
16 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky s.t.
17 Francesco Reda Team Idea s.t.
18 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
19 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Sébastien Turgot AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
27 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
35 CICCIO BALENGHI Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
42 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini - De Rosa s.t.
59 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
79 VALERIO BORGHINI BORA – Argon 18 s.t.
177 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling + 7'32
178 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Colombia s.t.

184 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini - De Rosa + 9'05
190 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12'44

Trofeo Pantalica 1.1
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 4h41'25
2 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez AG2R La Mondiale + 52
3 NINO D'AGATA Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'58
4 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 3'10
5 Daniel Moreno Fernández Team Katusha + 3'34
6 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3'51
8 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF + 4'07
9 ALESSANDRO RUBENS Team Sky + 4'21

10 Julian Arredondo Trek Factory Racing + 4'31
11 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling + 4'49
12 Zdeněk Štybar Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 5'18
13 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
14 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Movistar Team s.t.
15 Wout Poels Team Sky s.t.
16 Beñat Intxausti Movistar Team s.t.
17 Peter Velits BMC Racing Team s.t.
18 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha s.t.
19 Kanstantsin Siutsou Team Sky s.t.
20 Leopold König Team Sky s.t.
27 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 8'58
41 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
48 CICCIO BALENGHI Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
91 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 10'53
92 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
142 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 15'04
148 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling s.t.
157 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 16'55
158 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team s.t.

GP Camaiore 1.1
1 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez AG2R La Mondiale 4h28'20
2 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
3 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
4 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 43
5 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF s.t.
6 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
7 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
8 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
9 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
10 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling + 2'11
11 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
12 Dries Devenyns IAM Cycling s.t.
13 Matvej Zubov Itera - Katusha + 2'58
14 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 3'52
15 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team s.t.
16 Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha s.t.
17 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
18 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 4'26
19 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
20 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha s.t.
55 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
102 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
172 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 7'37
177 MARTIJN WAGNER Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
184 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 10'16

Strade Bianche 1.HC
1 Björn Leukemans Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4h36'19
2 Simon Gerrans Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 29
3 Sergio Henao Montoya Team Sky + 37
4 Zdeněk Štybar Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 49
5 Tom Jelte Slagter Team Cannondale - Garmin + 53
6 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
7 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 59
8 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 1'16
9 Martin Velits Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 1'22
10 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
11 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2'22
12 Luca Paolini Team Katusha + 2'31
13 Lars Boom Astana Pro Team + 3'14
14 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 3'48
15 Simon Spilak Team Katusha + 3'52
16 Sebastian Langeveld Team Cannondale - Garmin + 4'01
17 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team + 4'07
18 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha + 5'11
19 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 5'22
20 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
44 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 6'14
60 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 6'46
80 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 7'34
93 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 8'12
122 DANIEL TORRES Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 9'21
132 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 9'36
157 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10'41
163 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team + 10'51
166 MARTIJN WAGNER Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 11'02
173 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11'15
176 MARCO LOCATELLI Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 11'40
179 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
187 LUCA PELLEGRINI Colombia + 14'14
188 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14'19

190 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 14'24
195 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 14'35

Roma Maxima 1.1
1 Joaquim Rodríguez Team Katusha 4h26'55
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 Simon Gerrans Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 1'11
4 NICK HAYDEN Team Europcar s.t.
5 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
6 Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing + 3'10
7 Andy A. Schleck Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
8 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 5'40
9 Daniel Moreno Fernández Team Katusha s.t.
10 Björn Leukemans Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
11 Daniele Ratto UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
12 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF s.t.
13 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
14 Alex Alberto Cano Ardila Colombia s.t.
15 Alessandro Mazzi Utensilnord s.t.
16 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team + 8'33
17 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 9'10
18 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 9'34
19 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
21 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha s.t.
33 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14'31
52 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
101 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 16'03
108 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
125 LUCA PELLEGRINI Colombia s.t.
129 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
163 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
167 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka s.t.

GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Città di Stresa 1.1
1 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4h19'30
2 Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha + 1'00
3 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF + 1'34
4 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky s.t.
5 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
6 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
7 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
8 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
9 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
10 Ramunas Navardauskas Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
11 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
12 Andrea Piechele Bardiani - CSF s.t.
13 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 CICCIO BALENGHI Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
15 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
16 Alan Marangoni Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
17 Genki Yamamoto Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
18 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Katusha s.t.
19 Viktor Shmalko Itera - Katusha s.t.
20 Peter Kennaugh Team Sky s.t.
21 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
66 PAUL MCNEAL Team Stölting s.t.
67 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
150 MARTIJN WAGNER Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 6'48
167 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9'28
182 BROCK LESNAR Bardiani - CSF s.t.

Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale "Coppi & Bartali" 2.1
1° Tappa: Gatteo - Gatteo 100,3 km
1 Rafael de Mattos Andriato Southeast Cycling Team 2h18'29
2 Matteo Trentin Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
3 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani - CSF s.t.
2° Tappa: Sant'angelo - Gatteo 11,3 km TTT
1 Astana Pro Team 12'48
2 Team Sky + 17
3 Trek Factory Racing + 22
3° Tappa: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 153,4 km
1 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team 3h51'51
2 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky s.t.
3 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.

4° Tappa: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 149,8 km
1 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team 4h04'05
2 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.

5° Tappa: Crevalcore - Crevalcore 14,5 km ITT
1 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team 17'04
2 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 4
3 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team s.t.

6° Tappa:Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 133,3 km
1 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team 3h12'33
2 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 24
3 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.

Classifica Finale
1 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team 13h57'01
2 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team + 49
3 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 1'19
4 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky + 1'31
5 Nicolas Roche Team Sky + 2'01
6 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre - Merida + 3'08
7 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team + 3'23
8 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing + 3'59
9 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4'06
10 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 + 4'16
11 Yury Trofimov Team Katusha + 4'48
12 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4'53
13 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 5'46
14 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 6'50
15 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha + 7'24
16 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 7'44
17 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN - Qhubeka + 7'55
18 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 9'02
19 David López García Team Sky + 9'21
20 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 10'01
37 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 15'40
46 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 18'44
69 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 27'47
104 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 35'23
115 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 36'53
130 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 43'10
138 BROCK LESNAR Bardiani - CSF s.t.
157 BOBO PANCIOTTI IAM Cycling + 56'49

Trofeo Melinda - Val di Non 1.1
1 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin 4h36'19
2 Francesco Reda Team Idea 2010 ASD s.t.
3 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Sky s.t.
4 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 34
5 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
6 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
7 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
8 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'03
9 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
10 Adam A. Yates Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
11 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
12 Matej Mohoric Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
13 Mattia Cattaneo Lampre - Merida s.t.
14 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF + 1'14
15 Thomas Löfkvist Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
16 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha s.t.
17 Bob Jungels Trek Factory Racing s.t.
18 Danny Pate Team Sky s.t.
19 Laurent Didier Trek Factory Racing s.t.
20 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF + 1'45
21 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
40 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'23
59 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 3'31
62 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 6'47
68 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team + 7'13
138 THOMAS HAESSLER Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12'41
142 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team + 12'51
144 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
150 BOBO PANCIOTTI IAM Cycling + 13'08

Giro del Trentino 2.HC
1° Tappa:Lienz (AUT) - Lienz (AUT) 128,5 km
1 Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing 3h13'18
2 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 29
3 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
2° Tappa:Lienz (AUT) 14,1 km TTT
1 Trek Factory Racing 17'25
2 Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 10
3 BMC Racing Team s.t.
3° Tappa:Sillian (AUT) - Vetriolo Terme 224,8 km
1 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team 5h44'42
2 Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing + 1'20
3 Rafal Majka Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
4° Tappa:Pergine Valsugana - Condino 176,1 km
1 NICK HAYDEN Team Europcar 4h18'20
2 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 27
3 Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing s.t.
5° Tappa:Arco - Sega di Ala 166,8 km
1 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team 4h15'10
2 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 1'52
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 2'02
Classifica Finale
1 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team 17h51'44
2 Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing + 2'54
3 Rafal Majka Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'32
4 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 5'24
5 NICK HAYDEN Team Europcar + 5'31
6 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 6'54
7 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha + 7'53
8 Simon Spilak Team Katusha + 10'46
9 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 12'30
10 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 13'20
11 Peter Stetina BMC Racing Team + 13'41
12 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 + 18'26
13 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Trek Factory Racing + 19'52
14 Rigoberto Uran Uran Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 20'53
15 Cameron Meyer Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 23'23
16 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25'31
17 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team + 25'45
18 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing + 25'46
19 Haimar Zubeldia Trek Factory Racing + 25'58
20 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Movistar Team + 26'48
25 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 28'08
26 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 28'51
34 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 33'33
65 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 49'34
68 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 50'20
78 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 52'35
93 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 57'07
103 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 1h01'40
125 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling + 1h08'50
166 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team + 1h27'34
172 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team + 1h29'23
173 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1h30'18
178 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1h33'47
187 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1h39'00

Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
1 Simon Spilak Team Katusha 4h46'37
2 Daniel Moreno Fernández Team Katusha s.t.
3 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 17
4 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
5 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
7 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 37
8 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 54
9 Michael Rogers Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
10 José Serpa Lampre - Merida s.t.
11 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
12 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team + 1'23
13 Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha s.t.
14 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
15 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
16 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 1'51
17 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
18 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
19 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
20 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team s.t.
21 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
41 CICCIO BALENGHI Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 3'12
59 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 7'17
111 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 9'33
120 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 13'03
147 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling + 14'42
164 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team + 15'51

GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 1.1
1 Arthur Vichot FDJ 4h58'54
2 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
3 Nairo Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 28
4 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
5 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
6 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 1'56
7 Genki Yamamoto Nippo - Vini Fantini + 3'21
8 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
9 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team s.t.
10 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team s.t.
11 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
12 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
13 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
14 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team s.t.
15 CICCIO BALENGHI Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
16 Francesco Gavazzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
17 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
32 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
50 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
52 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
77 VALERIO BORGHINI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
114 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
131 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 8'20
132 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
169 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 11'09
186 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 14'24

Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2.2
1° Tappa:Ville-La-Grand - Ville-La-Grand 150,0 km
1 Aidis Kruopis An Post - Chain Reaction 3h01'36
2 Francesco Gavazzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
3 Manuel Cardoso Banco BIC - Carmim s.t.
2° Tappa:Mègeve - La Salle 142,6 km
1 Matteo Busato Southeast Cycling Team 4h24'04
2 Celio Sousa Radio Popular - Boavista s.t.
3 Luca Chirico Bardiani - CSF s.t.
3° Tappa:La Salle - Valgrisenche 155,6 km
1 Tomasz Marczynski Torku Sekerspor 4h29'07
2 Kevin Seeldrayers Torku Sekerspor + 52
3 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
4° Tappa:Rivara - Rivara 167,1 km
1 Aidis Kruopis An Post - Chain Reaction 3h20'03
2 Manuel Cardoso Banco BIC - Carmim s.t.
3 Benjamin Giraud Team Marseille 13 - KTM s.t.
5° Tappa:Châtillon - Torgnon 162,4 km
1 Tomasz Marczynski Torku Sekerspor 4h46'08
2 Konrad Dabrowski ActiveJet Team +8
3 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
6° Tappa:Champdepraz - Champdepraz 9,2 km ITT
1 Juan José Oroz Ugalde Burgos BH 20'11
2 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3
3 Konrad Dabrowski ActiveJet Team + 4
Classifica Finale
1 Tomasz Marczynski Torku Sekerspor 20h21'22
2 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 52
3 Kevin Seeldrayers Torku Sekerspor + 2'26
4 Konrad Dabrowski ActiveJet Team + 2'47
5 Juan José Oroz Ugalde Burgos BH + 2'52
6 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF + 2'55
7 Ricardo Mestre Banco BIC - Carmim + 3'04
8 Mykailo Kononenko Kolss - BDC Team + 4'45
9 Yonattah Monsalve Southeast Cycling Team + 5'11
10 Francesco Reda Team Idea 2010 ASD + 5'28
20 TIZIANO BORDIGONI Burgos BH + 12'46
25 RIKY RUBIO Torku Sekerspor + 15'30
28 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF + 16'56
43 FRANCESCO DANI An Post - Chain Reaction + 31'05
75 ANDREAS DE MAAUR Team Vorarlberg + 45'35

Giro della Toscana 1.1
1 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team 4h44'55
2 Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 23
3 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
4 Bart De Clercq Lotto Soudal s.t.
5 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 48
6 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
7 Nicolas Roche Team Sky s.t.
8 Mikel Landa Meana Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Simon S. Yates Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
10 Sébastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling s.t.
11 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Ivan Santaromita Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
13 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani - CSF s.t.
14 Thiago Machado Team Katusha s.t.
15 Mitchell Docker Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 1'21
16 Simon Clarke Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
17 Michael Mørkøv Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
18 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
19 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Kristijan Đurasek Lampre - Merida s.t.
23 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
31 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 2'08
48 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 2'42
49 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF  s.t.
55 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 3'04
156 SEBASTIAN FUCHS Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 19'58
160 BOBO PANCIOTTI IAM Cycling + 20'27
174 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 21'37
184 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling + 22'07
186 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 22'34

Giro del Veneto 1.1
1 Daniel Moreno Fernández Team Katusha 4h47'37
2 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t. 
3 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
4 Niccolò Bonifazio Lampre - Merida + 27
5 Elia Favilli Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
6 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF s.t.
7 Adam A. Yates Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t. 
8 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t. 
9 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team + 48
10 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t. 
11 Michael Rogers Tinkoff - Saxo s.t. 
12 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. 
13 Diego Rosa Astana Pro Team s.t. 
14 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 1'18
15 Michael Mørkøv Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
16 Francesco Reda Team Idea s.t.
17 Simon S. Yates Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t. 
18 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
19 Nicola Boem Bardiani - CSF s.t.
20 Thiago Machado Team Katusha s.t.
21 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
41 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 2'10
91 SEBASTIAN FUCHS Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 7'42
104 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling + 8'02
133 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 9'50
145 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10'50

Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca2.1
1° Tappa:Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176,9 km
1 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team 5h16'12
2 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 41
3 Daniel Moreno Fernández Team Katusha s.t. 
2° Tappa:Calcinato - Calcinato 199,0 km
1 Elia Viviani Team Sky 4h10'19
2 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling s.t.
3 Niccolò Bonifazio Lampre - Merida s.t.
3° Tappa:Alzano Lombardo - Alzano Lombardo 162,5 km
1 Francesco Gavazzi Southeast Cycling Team 3h30'14
2 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling s.t.
3 Simon Clarke Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
4° Tappa:Gorle - Bergamo 147,4 km
1 Elia Viviani Team Sky 3h02'36
2 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek Factory Racing s.t.
3 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
Classifica Finale
1 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team 15h59'47
2 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 45
3 Daniel Moreno Fernández Team Katusha + 47
4 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1'35
5 Diego Rosa Astana Pro Team s.t. 
6 Andy A. Schleck Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
7 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
8 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 1'45
9 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Bardiani - CSF s.t.
10 Jerome Coppel IAM Cycling s.t. 
22 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 1'58
37 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF + 3'19
63 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team + 10'46
66 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 14'14
104 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15'34
115 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 16'23
125 BROCK LESNAR Bardiani - CSF + 29'00

Monviso Venezia - Il Padania 2.1
1° Tappa:San Giovanni Persiceto - Crevalcore 18,8 km TTT
1 RusVelo 13'09
2 Team Katusha + 1
3 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 2
2° Tappa:Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223,2 km
1 Tyler Farrar MTN - Qhubeka 4h41'28
2 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 Matthew Goss MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
3° Tappa:Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229,7 km
1 Matthew Goss MTN - Qhubeka 4h40'20
2 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling s.t.
3 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team s.t.
4° Tappa:Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186,3 km
1 Simone Campagnaro Meridiana - Kamen Team 4h14'34
2 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
3 ANDREW O'SIMONY Elk Haus + 9
5° Tappa:Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174,2 km
1 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre - Merida 3h34'32
2 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 26
3 Francesco Reda Team Idea s.t.
Classifica Finale
1 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre - Merida 17h25'49
2 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 24
3 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 51
4 ANDREW O'SIMONY Elk Haus + 1'23
5 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 1'26
6 Francesco Reda Team Idea + 1'33
7 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 1'40
8 Tomasz Marczynski Torku Sekerspor + 2'05
9 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 2'08
10 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 2'13
39 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Colombia + 9'47
42 SEBASTIAN FUCHS Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 10'27
53 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 11'57
71 RIKY RUBIO Torku Sekerspor + 14'27
98 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team + 22'52
146 GILBERTO SIMONI CCC Sprandi - Polkowice + 41'21
174 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 54'47

Coppa Bernocchi 1.1
1 Rüdiger Selig Team Katusha 4h40'21
2 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
3 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
4 Moreno Hofland Team Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
5 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani - CSF s.t.
6 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
7 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida s.t.
8 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
9 Francis De Greef Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
10 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
11 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
12 Fabio Sabatini Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
13 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling s.t.
14 Sébastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling s.t.
15 Mattia Gavazzi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP s.t.
16 Marko Stanković Nankang Dynatek s.t.
17 Nathan Earle Team Sky s.t.
18 Artur Kovsh Itera - Katusha s.t.
19 Eduardo Estrada Celis D'Amico - Bottecchia s.t.
20 Alessandro Malaguti Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
53 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
111 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3'13
120 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 4'32
133 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 7'08

Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
1 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin 4h56'31
2 Alberto Losada Alguacil Team Katusha + 1'43
3 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 2'12
4 Eduardo Estrada Celis D'Amico - Bottecchia s.t.
5 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 4'22
6 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky s.t.
7 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Bardiani - CSF s.t.
8 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF + 4'57
9 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida s.t.
10 Fabio Sabatini Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
11 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
12 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Niccolò Bonifazio Lampre - Merida s.t.
14 Rüdiger Selig Team Katusha s.t.
15 Ramunas Navardauskas Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
16 Marco Bandiera Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
17 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha s.t.
18 Marco Coledan Trek Factory Racing s.t.
19 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
20 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
78 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
114 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 10'06
138 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 + 12'26
165 ANDREA XAMO BORA - Argon 18 + 14'56
168 ALESSIO DICHIO Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
180 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 16'15
187 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF + 18'56

Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
1 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team 4h26'22
2 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
3 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
4 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
5 Simon Clarke Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
6 Manuel Belletti Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
7 Elia Favilli Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
8 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
9 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
10 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
11 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
12 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
13 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
14 Matteo Busato Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
15 Zdeněk Štybar Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
16 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
17 Ivan Santaromita Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
18 Bart De Clercq Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
20 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
35 PAOLO BITTA AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
42 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
76 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
102 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
106 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
108 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
128 SEBASTIAN FUCHS Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 2'45
162 BOBO PANCIOTTI IAM Cycling + 5'48
174 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t. + 8'49

GP Industria e Commercio di Prato 1.1
1 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF 4h20'02
2 Kristian Sbaragli MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
3 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
4 Tom Jelte Slagter Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
5 Peter Velits BMC Racing Team s.t.
6 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
8 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
9 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
10 Zdeněk Štybar Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
11 Davide Villella Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
12 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
13 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
14 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
15 Tony Gallopin Lotto Soudal s.t.
16 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF s.t.
17 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling s.t.
19 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
20 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida s.t.
26 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
27 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.

40 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
42 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
48 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
61 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
68 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
96 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 4'16
107 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
138 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling + 5'39
142 PLUIVERT COX Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
154 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
186 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9'17

Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC
1 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 5h07'20
2 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida s.t.
3 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha s.t.
4 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
5 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
6 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
7 ROBERT WILLIAMS BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
8 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
9 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
10 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
11 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
12 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
13 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Sky s.t.
14 Leopold König Team Sky s.t.
15 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
16 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
17 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF s.t.
18 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
19 Andreas Schillinger BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
20 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
23 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
27 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
28 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.

31 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
34 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
85 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
120 VALERIO BORGHINI BORA - Argon 18 + 4'13
133 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
141 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Colombia s.t.
145 ANDREA XAMO BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
160 ESPEDITO MUSCEDERE IAM Cycling + 5'40
190 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 15'18

Milano - Torino 1.HC
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 4h53'21
2 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14
3 ENRICO ANSELMI Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 1'10
4 PAOLO BITTA AG2R La Mondiale s.t.

5 Michal Kwiatkowski Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
6 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
7 ROBERT WILLIAMS BORA - Argon 18 s.t.

8 Rigoberto Uran Uran Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
9 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
10 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
11 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing + 1'43
12 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha + 2'31
13 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
14 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 3'35
15 Zdeněk Štybar Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
16 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 3'54
17 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4'01
18 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
19 Gianni Meersman Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 4'10
20 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4'43
26 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini + 7'17
36 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 10'43
43 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11'53
75 ANDREA XAMO BORA - Argon 18 + 13'32
90 LUCA PELLEGRINI Colombia s.t.
93 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
102 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
117 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Colombia s.t.
136 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
145 BROCK LESNAR Bardiani - CSF + 16'00

Giro del Piemonte 1.HC
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 4h18'36
2 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez AG2R La Mondiale + 39
3 Simon Spilak Team Katusha + 1'39
4 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2'10
5 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.

6 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
7 Marco Marcato Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
8 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
9 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
10 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team s.t.
11 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
12 ENRICO ANSELMI Team Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
13 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
14 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha s.t.
16 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
17 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
18 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
19 Tiago Machado Team Katusha s.t.
20 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
22 ROBERT WILLIAMS BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
29 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
45 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF + 3'24
59 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
73 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
82 VALERIO BORGHINI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
103 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
118 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 6'07
122 OLIMPIO LAKO IAM Cycling s.t.
129 ANDREA XAMO BORA - Argon 18 + 7'27
143 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Colombia s.t.
164 LUCA PELLEGRINI Colombia + 9'26
184 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 12'12

Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 1.1
1 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4h59'00
2 PAOLO BITTA AG2R La Mondiale + 15

3 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
5 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
6 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 38
7 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 1'50
8 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
9 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez AG2R La Mondiale + 2'41
10 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS + 2'50
11 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
12 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
14 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
16 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
17 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling s.t.
18 Simon Clarke Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
19 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
20 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE p/b UVIS s.t.
23 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
57 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team + 4'35
68 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'41
74 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
153 BOBO PANCIOTTI IAM Cycling + 12'20
172 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka + 13'18
183 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16'07

Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC
1 LUCA HELDRAM Tinkoff - Saxo 4h48'26
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 13
3 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 31
4 PAOLO BITTA AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
5 ROBERT WILLIAMS BORA - Argon 18 + 58

6 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team + 1'59
7 Michal Kwiatkowski Etixx - Quick·Step Cycling Team s.t.
8 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
9 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing s.t.
10 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
11 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.

12 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
13 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
14 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida s.t.
15 Simon Spilak Team Katusha s.t.
16 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
17 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing s.t.
18 Robert Gesink Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 3'38
19 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
20 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
23 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
84 VALERIO BORGHINI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
96 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
106 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
145 MANZO TIN Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12'19
157 MARCO LOCATELLI Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 13'38
184 MATTEO SICOLI Roubaix Lille Métropole + 17'08
185 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI MTN - Qhubeka s.t.

Giro della Romagna 1.2
1 Roy Sentjens Cyclingteam Join-S De Rijke 4h34'56
2 Melvin Rulliere Veranclassic - Ekoi s.t.
3 Christoph Schweizer Synergy Baku Cycling Project s.t.
4 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 1'00
5 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
6 Francesco Reda Team Idea s.t.
7 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
8 Fabio Taborre Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'24
9 Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Racing + 2'11
10 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
11 Manuel Belletti Southeast Cycling Team + 2'40
12 Kristjan Fajt Adria Mobil s.t.
13 Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita - Selle SMP s.t.
14 Simone Stortoni Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
15 Alessandro Mazzi Utensilnord s.t.
16 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
17 TIZIANO BORDIGONI Burgos BH s.t.
18 SEBASTIAN FUCHS Amore & Vita - Selle SMP s.t.
19 Adrian Palomares Cyclingteam Join-S De Rijke s.t.
20 Fabio Chinello Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 3'08
25 ANDREAS DE MAAUR Team Vorarlberg s.t.
87 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani + 9'02
90 DAVID SCALVINI Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
154 NICOLAS CERVIA Cyclingteam Join-S De Rijke + 12'52

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
1 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4h35'02
2 Baptiste Planckaert Roubaix Lille Métropole + 40
3 Manuel Belletti Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
4 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling s.t.
5 Tom Jelte Slagter Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
6 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 Simone Ponzi Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
8 STEFANO BELISARI Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
9 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF s.t.
10 SIMONE POZZI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
11 Nicolas Roche Team Sky s.t.
12 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
13 Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
14 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Sky s.t.
15 Louis Meintjes MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
16 Ion I. Izagirre Movistar Team s.t.
17 ROBERT WILLIAMS BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
18 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha s.t.
19 Andrey Amador Movistar Team s.t.
20 Luka Mezgec Team Giant - Alpecin s.t.
22 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Argon 18 s.t.
31 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF s.t.
41 ANDRE' ANGAND Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
149 MARTIJN WAGNER Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3'30
152 VALERIO BORGHINI BORA - Argon 18 + 5'25
161 BOBO PANCIOTTI IAM Cycling + 6'12

Coppa Placci 1.1
1 Simon Spilak Team Katusha 4h20'17
2 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 36
3 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bardiani - CSF + 1'24
4 Mauro Finetto Southeast Cycling Team + 1'48
5 Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2'31
6 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team + 3'09
7 CARLO MALVESTIO Bardiani - CSF s.t.
8 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling s.t.
9 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha s.t.
10 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF + 4'07
11 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 8'51
12 Davide Appollonio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
13 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF s.t.
14 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
15 Emanuel Kiserlovski Meridiana - Kamen Team s.t.
16 MICHELE TONACCI Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani s.t.
17 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida s.t.
20 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha s.t.
22 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Southeast Cycling Team s.t.
33 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
78 SEBASTIAN FUCHS Amore & Vita - Selle SMP s.t.
115 LORENZO GANDAGLIA Nippo - Vini Fantini + 11'03