Corse Italiane - Stagione 7

GP Costa degli Etruschi
1° Francesco Ginanni (Acqua & Sapone) 4h50'00''
2° Peter Sagan (Liquigas - Cannondale) st
3° Alessandro Petacchi (Lampre - ISD) st
4° Geraint Thomas (Sky) st 
5° Johan Vandikeren (Sky) st
6° Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky) st
7° Jimmy Casper (Ag2r) st
8° Jacopo Guarnieri (Astana) st
9° Eros Capecchi (Liquigas - Cannondale) st
10° Ruggero Marzoli (Acqua & Sapone) st
13° Luca Heldram (Astana) st
15° Tommaso Conforti (Colnago - CSF) st
17° Paolo Bitta (Liquigas - Cannondale) st
18° Giacomo Marquetz (Astana) st
32° Marco Fricks (Garmin - Cervelo) st
161° Simone Gori (Utelsinord) st
177° Michele Tonacci (Utelsinord) + 4'41''
178° Iban Quarenta (Acqua & Sapone) + 7'45''

Trofeo Laigueglia
1° Peter Sagan  (Liquigas - Cannondale) 5h35'36''
2° Leonardo Bertagnolli (Lampre - ISD) st
3° Michel Kreder (Garmin - Barracuda) st
4° Jean-Christophe Peraud (Ag2r) st
5° Stefano Garzelli (Acqua & Sapone) st
6° Matteo Montaguti (Ag2r) st
7° Christian Vandevelde (Garmin - Barracuda) st
8° Michele Scarponi (Lampre - ISD) st
9° Johan Vandikeren (Sky) st
10° Ivan Basso (Liquigas - Cannondale) st
12° Jarod Parker (Amore & Vita) st
13° Ciccio Balenghi (Europcar) st
14° Giacomo Marquetz (Astana) st
34° Fabio Andreoli (Adria Mobil) st
42° Marco Fricks (Garmin - Cervelo) st
47° Tanino De Tano (Sky) st
103° Michele Tonacci (Utelsinord) + 7'41''

MontePaschi Siena - Strade Bianche
1° Yury Trofimov (Katusha Team) 4h43'32''
2° Nicolas Roche (Ag2r) + 1'06''
3° Giacomo Marquetz (Astana) st
4° Daniel Moreno (Katusha Team) st
5° Giampaolo Caruso (Katusha Team) st
Rigoberto Uran (Sky) st
7° Chris Anker Sorensen (Team Saxo Bank) st
8° Cyril Gautier (Europcar) st
9° Marco Ranzani (Lampre - ISD) st
10° Diego Ulissi (Lampre - ISD) st
13° Marco Fricks (Garmin - Barracuda) st
21° Jarod Parker (Amore & Vita) st
29° Tanino De Tano (Sky) + 1'56''
43° Nicholas Michelini (Europcar) st
50° Jacopo Bongiovi (Team Saxo Bank) st
78° Ciro Umago (Team Vorarlberg) + 7'02''
83° Marco Materazzi (Team Vorarlberg) st
128° Andrew O'Simony (Elk Haus) st
148° Gabriele Currego (Miche - Guerciotti) st
150° Bernard Gilbertin (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) st

Giro di Sardegna
1° Tappa: Olbia - Bonovra 144 Km
1° Paolo Bailetti (Utelsinord) 3h24'34''
2° Anders Lund (Team Saxo Bank) st
3° Adriano Angeloni (Ora Hotels Carrera) st
2° Tappa: Macomer - Nuoro 169 Km
1° Matteo Montaguti (Ag2r) 4h47'40''
2° Giovanni Visconti  (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) st
3° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) st
3° Tappa: Nuoro - Oristano 206 Km
1° Mark Cavendish (Sky) 4h30'35''
2° Francesco Ginanni (Acqua & Sapone) st
3° Koldo Fernandez (Garmin - Barracuda) st
4° Tappa: Carbonia - Iglesias 178 Km
1° Giovanni Visconti (Movistar Team) 4h29'24''
2° Stefano Garzelli (Acqua & Sapone) st
3° Marzio Bruseghin (Movistar Team) st
5° Tappa: Sant'Antioco - Cagliari 139 Km
1° Mark Cavendish (Sky) 3h07'29''
2° Manuel Belletti (Ag2r) st
3° Alexis Sanchez (Acqua & Sapone) st
 Classifica Finale
1° Giovanni Visconti  (Movistar Team) 20h20'06''
2° Matteo Montaguti (Ag2r) + 1''
3° Francesco Masciarelli (Astana) + 1'03''
4° Angel Vicioso (Katusha Team) + 1'08''
5° Stefano Garzelli (Acqua & Sapone) + 1'12''
6° Marzio Bruseghin (Movistar Team) + 1'14''
7° Giampaolo Caruso (Katusha Team) + 1'44''
8° José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Movistar Team) + 1'47''
9° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) + 2'19''
10° Hugo Houle (Team Spidertech) + 3'33''

Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale "Coppi & Bartali"
1° Tappa: Riccione - Riccione 85 Km
1° Francesco Gavazzi (Astana) 1h59'34''
2° Alexis Sanchez (Acqua & Sapone) st
3° Manuel Belletti (Ag2r) st
2° Tappa: Riccione - Riccione 14.9 Km (TTT)
1° Movistar Team 17'08''
2° Astana + 3''
3° Sky st
3° Tappa: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 179 Km
1° Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team) 4h36'31''
2° Francesco Gavazzi (Astana) + 19''
3° Stefano Garzelli (Acqua & Sapone) st
4° Tappa: Pavullo - Pavullo 147 Km
1° Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team) 4h23'54''
2° Pierre Rolland (Europcar) + 11''
3° Francesco Masciarelli (Astana) st
5° Tappa: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 187 Km
1° Marco Frapporti (Team Idea) 4h18'28''
2° Manuel Belletti (Ag2r) st
3° Alexis Sanchez (Acqua & Sapone) st
6° Tappa: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 176 Km
1° Josef Benetseder (Team Vorarlberg) 4h05'38''
2° Marco Cattaneo (Elk Haus) st
3° Luca Mazzanti (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) st
Classifica Finale
1° Marco Cattaneo (Elk Haus) 19h55'26''
2° Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team) + 35''
3° Francesco Masciarelli (Astana) + 2'15''
4° Francesco Gavazzi (Astana) + 2'44''
5° Stefano Garzelli (Acqua & Sapone) + 3'14''
6° Domenico Pozzovivo (Astana) + 3'35''
7° Pierre Rolland (Europcar) + 4'02''
8° Denis Menchov (Katusha) + 4'08''
9° Francesco Failli (Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) + 4'11''
10° Eros Capecchi (Liquigas - Cannondale) + 4'32''

Settimana Lombarda
1° Tappa: Brignano - Brignano 140.6 Km
1° Rinaldo Nocentini (Ag2r) 3h31'01''
2° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) st
3° David Arroyo (Movistar) st
2° Tappa: Brignano - Calcinate 165 Km
1° Omar Sottocornola (Radenska) 3h19'22''
2° Matej Stare (Sava) st
3° Georg Lauscha (Elk Haus) st
3° Tappa: Boltiere - Zingonia 153 Km
1° Danilo Napolitano (Acqua & Sapone) 3h26'46''
2° Sacha Modolo (Colnago - CSF) st
3° Daniele Colli (Team Type 1) st
4° Tappa: Vertova - Vertova 242 Km
1° Oscar Gatto (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6h05'24''
2° Constantino Zaballa (Miche - Guerciotti) st
3° Pavel Kochetkov (Radenska) st
5° Tappa: Fiero - Fiero 226 Km
1° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) 6h27'48''
2° David Arroyo (Movistar Team) + 36''
3° Marzio Bruseghin (Movistar Team) + 1'11''
6° Tappa: Montello - Bergamo 134 Km
1° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) 3h23'52''
2° Johan Vandikeren (Sky) st
3° Yury Trofimov (Katusha) + 20''
Classifica Finale
1° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) 26h15'58''
2° Yury Trofimov (Katusha Team) + 1'55''
3° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) + 2'23''
4° David Arroyo (Movistar Team) + 3'37''
5° Diego Ulissi (Lampre - ISD) + 3'46''
6° Daniel Moreno (Katusha Team) + 4'03''
7° Eduard Vorganov (Katusha Team) + 4'23''
8° Tommaso Conforti (Colnago - CSF) + 7'30''
9° Rinaldo Nocentini (Ag2r) + 7'35''
10° Fabio Andreoli (Adria Mobil) + 7'39''

Giro del Trentino
1° Tappa: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12 Km (ITT)
1° Matteo Montaguti (Ag2r) 16'07''
2° Geraint Thomas (Sky) + 1''
3° David Zabriskie (Garmin - Barracuda) + 9''
2° Tappa: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 170 Km
1° Domenico Pozzovivo (Astana) 5h20'06''
2° Nicolas Roche (Ag2r) st
3° John Gadret (Ag2r) st
3° Tappa: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 159 Km
1° Gabriele Bosisio (Utelsinord) 4h38'17''
2° Jack Bauer (Garmin - Barracuda) + 1'08''
3° Timofey Kritskiy (Katusha Team) + 4'32''
4° Tappa: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago 160 Km
1° Domenico Pozzovivo (Astana) 5h05'44''
2° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) + 2'00''
3° Pierre Rolland (Europcar) + 2'06''
Classifica Finale
1° Domenico Pozzovivo (Astana) 15h26'43''
2° Nicolas Roche (Ag2r) + 2'13''
3° Pierre Rolland (Europcar) + 2'33''
4° John Gadret (Ag2r) + 2'44''
5° Przemyslaw Niemiec (Lampre - ISD) + 2'56''
6° José Rujano (Androni Giocattoli) + 3'15''
7° Julien El Fares (Cofidis) + 3'21''
8° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) + 4'05''
9° Andrey Kashechkin (Astana) + 4'53''
10° Christian Knees (Sky) + 4'55''

Giro dell'Appennino
1° Mauricio Ardila Cano (Colombia - Coldeportes) 4h05'10''
2° Diego Ulissi (Lampre - ISD) st
3° Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Colombia - Coldeportes) + 39''
4° Jan Tratnik (Radenska) st
5° Christian Vandevelde (Garmin - Barracuda) st
6° Tomasz Nose (Adria Mobil) st
7° Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil) + 59''
8° Thomas Dekker (Garmin - Barracuda) + 1'11''
9° Alessandro Bisolti (Team Idea) st
10° Peter Stetina (Garmin - Barracuda) st
14° Pavel Slevjc (Amore & Vita) + 1'26''
15° Fabio Andreoli (Adria Mobil) + 1'50''
28° Iacopo Volante (Androni Giocattoli) + 6'53''
67° Ciro Umago (Team Vorarlberg) + 12'08''

GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
1° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) 4h21'08''
2°Marcell Wyss (Team Net App) st
3° Emanuele Sella (Androni Giocattoli) st
4° Daniel Moreno (Katusha Team) + 16''
5° Marco Materazzi (Team Vorarlberg) + 33''
6° Miguel Angel Rubiano (Androni Giocattoli) st
7° Xabier Zandio (Sky) st
8° Eduard Vorganov (Katusha Team) + 50''
9° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) st
10° Sergio Luis Henao (Sky) st
38° Pavel Slevjc (Amore & Vita) + 4'08''
42° Tommaso Conforti (Colnago - CSF) + 6'03''
47° Salvatore Esposito (Androni Giocattoli) + 6'18''
50° Adriano Pillon (Katusha Team) + 6'44''
51° Ciro Umago (Team Vorarlberg) st
55° Jarod Parker (Amore & Vita) st
62° Tanino De Tano (Sky) + 7'39''
64° Andrew O'Simony (Elk Haus) st
77° Mark Tremonti (Colnago - CSF) + 7'56''
81° Leonardo Luperini (Team Net App) + 7'56''
86° Bernard Gilbertin (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) + 8'06''
88° Giorgio Sebastianelli (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) st
103° Michele Tonacci (Utelsinord) + 8'37''

G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papà Carlo
1° Christopher Sutton (Sky) 4h23'40''
2° Tiziano Dell'Antonia (Liquigas - Cannondale) st
3° Simone Masciarelli (Acqua & Sapone) st
4° Fabio Felline (Androni Giocattoli) + 12''
5° Stefano Garzelli (Acqua & Sapone) st
6° Xavier Florencio (Katusha) + 24''
7° Fabio Taborre (Acqua & Sapone) st
8° Jacopo Bongiovi (Team Saxo Bank) st
9° Daniel Navarro (Team Saxo Bank) st
10° Emanuele Sella  (Androni Giocattoli) st
20° Salvatore Esposito (Androni Giocattoli) + 1'39''
29° Mark Tremonti (Colnago - CSF) + 1'54''
40° Nicholas Michelini (Europcar) + 4'23''

G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Città di Stresa
1° Tom Danielson (Garmin - Barracuda) 4h18'21''
2° Roberto Ferrari (Androni Giocattoli) + 14''
3° Edvald Boasson Hagen (Sky) st
4° Michel Kreder (Garmin - Barracuda) st
5° Xavier Florencio (Katusha) st
6° Sacha Modolo (Colnago - CSF) + 34''
7° Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin - Barracuda) st
8° Davide Rebellin (Meridiana Team) st
9° Marco Fricks (Garmin - Barracuda)  + 52''
10° David Zabriskie (Garmin - Barracuda) st
13° Mark Tremonti (Colnago - CSF) + 1'04''
89° Iacopo Volante (Androni Giocattoli) + 16'33''
115° Francesco Palomba (Team Idea) + 18'16''

Brixia Tour
1° Tappa: Palazzolo sull'Oglio 12 Km (TTT)
1° Astana Team 17'29''
2° Team Type 1 + 1''
3° Lampre - ISD + 2''
2° Tappa: Brescia - Lumezzane 167 Km
1° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) 4h57'19''
2° Alexander Efimkin (Team Type 1) st
3° Francesco Failli (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) st
3° Tappa: Pisogne - Pisogne 162.6 Km
1° Enrico Rossi (Meridiana) 3h22'06''
2° Claudio Cucinotta (Elk Haus) st
3° Daniele Colli (Team Type 1) st
4° Tappa: Concesio - Passo Maniva 151.2 Km
1° Joaquin Rodriguez (Katusha Team) 4h18'07''
2° Alexander Efimkin (Team Type 1) st
3° Christian Vandevelde (Garmin - Sharp) st
4° Tappa: Chiari - Orzinuovi 155 Km
1° Claudio Cucinotta (Elk Haus) 3h40'58''
2° Daniele Colli (Team Type 1) st
3° Enrico Rossi (Meridiana) st
Classifica Finale
1° Alexander Efimkin (Team Type 1) 16h35'49''
2° Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha) + 47''
3° Domenico Pozzovivo (Astana Team) + 1'11''
4° Julien El Fares (Team Type 1) + 1'19''
5° Francesco Failli (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) + 1'22''
6° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) + 1'27''
7° Christian Vandevelde (Garmin - Sharp) + 1'43''
8° Alexandr Kolobnev (Katusha Team) + 1'45''
9° Sergey Renev (Astana Team) + 1'49''
10° Daniel Moreno (Katusha Team) + 1'50''

Trofeo Matteotti
1° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) 4h43'16''
2° Kanstantsin Siutsou (Sky) + 13''
3° Andriy Grivko (Astana) st
4° Francesco Failli (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) + 50''
5° Christophe Le Mevel (Garmin - Sharp) st
6° Johan Vandikeren (Sky) st
7° Alexander Efimkin (Team Type 1) + 1'29''
8° Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky) st
9° Patxi Vila (Utelsinord) st
10° Christian Vandevelde (Garmin - Sharp) st
14° Giacomo Marquetz (Astana Team) + 1'45''
17° Marco Fricks (Garmin - Sharp) st
23° Jarod Paker (Amore & Vita) + 2'21''
28° Marco Materazzi (Team Vorarlberg) + 3'00''
33° Pavel Slevjc (Amore & Vita) st
43° Michele Tonacci (Utelsinord) + 3'39''
44° Tanino De Tano (Sky) st
45° Fabio Andreoli (Adria Mobil) st
46° Bernard Gilbertin (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) st
75° Adriano Pillon (Katusha Team) + 8'52''
87° Filippo Olivieri (Team Wit) + 9'59''
95° Andrew O'Simony (Elk Haus) + 13'23''
96° Ciro Umago (Team Vorarlberg) st

GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese
1° Gregory Habeaux (Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 4h59'02''
2° Sergey Kolesnikov (Amore & Vita) st
3° Vitaly Buts (Lampre - ISD) st
4° Aristide Ratti (Team Idea) + 12''
5° Alexander Efimkin (Team Type 1) st
6° Sergio Luis Henao (Sky) st
7° Christophe Le Mebel (Garmin - Sharp) st
8° Kanstantsin Siutsou (Sky) st
9° Julien Antomarchi (Team Type 1) + 22''
10° Hubert Schwab (Price Your Bike) st
16° Fabio Andreoli (Adria Mobil) + 33''
25° Pavel Slevjc (Amore & Vita) + 46''
28° Salvatore Esposito (Androni Giocattoli) st
33° Tanino De Tano (Sky) + 1'02''
38° Michele Tonacci (Utelsinord) + 1'15''
40° Andrew O'Simony (Elk Haus) st
87° Simone Gori (Utelsinord) + 4'51''

GP Città di Camaiore
1° Francesco Failli (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4h46'45''
2° Matthew Roy (Utelsinord) + 13''
3° Alexander Efimkin (Team Type 1) + 25''
4° Rigoberto Uran (Sky) st
5° Danilo Di Luca (Acqua & Sapone) + 43''
6° Marco Fricks (Garmin - Sharp) st
7° Pierre Rolland (Europcar) + 55''
8° Julien El Fares (Team Type 1) st
9° Enrico Rossi (Meridiana) + 1'11''
10° Tommaso Conforti (Colnago - CSF) + 1'11''
18° Salvatore Esposito (Androni Giocattoli) + 1'26''
32° Marco Materazzi (Team Vorarlberg) + 2'32''
46° Adriano Pillon (Katusha Team) + 3'18''
50° Pavel Slevjc (Amore & Vita) + 5'17''
57° Jarod Parker (Amore & Vita) + 7'24''
71° Moreno Vargas (Ag2r) + 7'53''
73° Fabio Andreoli (Adria Mobil) + 8'12''
79° Tanino De Tano (Sky) + 8'26''
82° Ciro Umago (Team Vorarlberg) st
89° Andrew O'Simony (Elk Haus) + 8'44''
96° Jacopo Bongiovi (Saxo Bank - Tinkoff) st
14° Iacopo Volante (Androni Giocattoli) + 14'11''
154° Matteo Messina (Miche) + 14'32''
162° Gabriele Currego (Miche) + 14'49''

Tre Valli Varesine
1 Manuel VAZQUEZ HUESO PARTIZAN POWERMOVE 4h14'56
2 Mariano GIALLORENZO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM s.t.
3 Sonny COLBRELLI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
4 David TRATNIK RADENSKA s.t.
5 Bernhard OBERHOLZER PRICE YOUR BIKE s.t.
6 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
7 Harald STARZENGRUBER ELK HAUS s.t.
8 Giuseppe DE MARIA TEAM IDEA s.t.
9 Peter KUSZTOR ATLAS PERSONAL - JAKROO s.t.
10 IACOPO Volante ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
14 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED + 46
21 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
29 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
41 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
59 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
70 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
89 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
124 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
142 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA s.t.
152 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
153 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
163 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.
164 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.

Coppa Agostoni
1 Hubert SCHWAB PRICE YOUR BIKE 5h31'52
2 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR + 14
3 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
4 Sylvain GEORGES AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
5 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
6 Danilo DI LUCA ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
7 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
8 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
9 Michel M. KREDER GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
10 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
11 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
13 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
21 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
24 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
45 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
60 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
72 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA s.t.
77 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL s.t.
85 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.
92 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
104 JACOPO Bongiovi TEAM SAXO BANK - TINKOFF BANK s.t.
110 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.
129 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG + 13'03
142 SIMONE Gori UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.

Coppa Bernocchi
1 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED 5h03'59
2 Gerhard TRAMPUSCH ELK HAUS s.t.
3 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
4 Blaz FURDI SAVA s.t.
5 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
6 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
7 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
8 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
9 Ivan BELOTTI ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM s.t.
10 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
15 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
18 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA s.t.
23 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.
24 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
28 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
47 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.
49 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
51 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
67 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL s.t.
68 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
70 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
83 SIMONE Gori UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
109 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
170 GUIDO Ricola BANK BGZ s.t.

Trofeo Melinda
1 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED 6h12'25
2 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR + 1'07
3 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1'27
4 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
5 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 2'03
6 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
7 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING + 2'27
8 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM + 2'39
9 Danilo DI LUCA ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'03
10 Christophe LE MEVEL GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
13 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA s.t.
14 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
22 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
28 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA + 7'27
48 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
59 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
93 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL s.t.
102 JACOPO Bongiovi TEAM SAXO BANK - TINKOFF BANK s.t.
113 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
114 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
116 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
118 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
119 IBAN Quarenta ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.

Giro del Veneto
1 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 5h47'36''
2 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING +12
3 Thomas DEKKER GARMIN - SHARP + 24
4 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 43
5 Christian KNEES SKY s.t.
6 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI + 1'20
7 Enrico ROSSI MERIDIANA KAMEN + 1'48
8 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
9 Davide REBELLIN MERIDIANA KAMEN s.t.
10 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
22 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS + 3'19
23 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL s.t.
30 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING + 7'38
41 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED + 8'19
52 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG + 8'48
60 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 9'20
65 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 9'55
82 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA + 10'29
105 IACOPO Volante ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 16'00

Trofeo Cimurri
1 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 4h25'46
2 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 14
3 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI + 47
4 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
5 Elia FAVILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 1'20
6 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
7 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
8 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
9 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
10 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
13 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
14 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
19 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
25 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
44 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
45 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
49 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
65 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.
73 MORENO Vargas AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
90 IBAN Quarenta ACQUA & SAPONE + 8'03
100 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
120 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
127 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
129 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
158 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.

GP Industria e Commercio di Prato
1 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX 4h31'15''
2 Thomas DEKKER GARMIN - SHARP + 37
3 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING + 53
4 Oscar GATTO FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 1'12
5 Enrico ROSSI MERIDIANA KAMEN s.t.
6 Davide APPOLLONIO SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
7 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
8 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
9 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
10 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
22 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP + 2'06
33 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA + 2'18
35 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL + 2'33
36 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
51 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING + 3'13
55 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
58 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED +3'40
94 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG + 9'28
96 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
98 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
119 GIORGIO Sebastianelli FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 10'10
121 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
133 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
169 MATTEO Messina MICHE - GUERCIOTTI + 10'24

Memorial Marco Pantani
1 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 4h34'00''
2 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
3 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 13
4 Matteo RABOTTINI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 28
5 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI + 51
6 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
7 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
8 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.

9 Elia FAVILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 1'04
10 Manuele MORI LAMPRE-ISD s.t.
26 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL + 1'34
33 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA + 1'47
38 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
40 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 2'07
42 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
55 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED +2'48
58 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
60 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG + 7'19<
76 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM + 7'41
86 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA + 8'01
87 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING + 8'12
93 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
99 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG + 8'26
111 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS + 8'39
128 MATTEO Messina MICHE - GUERCIOTTI + 8'52

Coppa Sabatini
1 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA 5h07'28
2 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
3 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
4 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
5 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
6 Thomas DEKKER GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
7 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
8 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI + 18
9 Andreas KLÖDEN SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
10 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
14 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
20 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
24 FABIO Andreoli ADRIA MOBIL s.t.
31 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
38 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
43 CHRIS Hagen TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
49 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.
56 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS + 2'26
107 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
123 GIORGIO Sebastianelli FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
124 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
126 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
127 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
128 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.

Milano - Vignola
1 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM 5h25'04
2 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
3 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
4 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
5 Alexandr KOLOBNEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
6 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
7 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
8 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
9 Manuel VAZQUEZ HUESO PARTIZAN POWERMOVE s.t.
10 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
14 JONATHAN D'Arkness GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
18 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG + 30
23 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
29 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.
30 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.
46 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
68 CHRIS Hagen TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
76 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
153 MATTEO Messina MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
168 FRANCESCO Palomba TEAM IDEA s.t.

Giro dell'Emilia
1 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM 5h02'02
2 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD + 15
3 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI + 54
4 JONATHAN D'Arkness GARMIN - SHARP + 1'16
5 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
6 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD + 1'37
7 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 2'07
8 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED + 2'23
9 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA + 2'35

10 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA + 3'25
16 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
18 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
24 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
33 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
36 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING + 9'46
48 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.
58 CHRIS Hagen TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
61 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS + 15'06
66 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
84 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG + 17'38
95 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
100 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
107 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
122 MICHELE Tonacci UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
152 IACOPO Volante ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 25'46
159 MATTEO Messina MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.

GP Beghelli
1 Alexander EFIMKIN TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI 4h34'29
2 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
3 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
4 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
5 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
6 JOHAN Vandikeren SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
7 Matteo RABOTTINI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
8 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
9 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
10 Maxim M. IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
41 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
42 CHRIS Hagen TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
54 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
66 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 47
68 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
102 JACOPO Bongiovi TEAM SAXO BANK - TINKOFF BANK s.t.
119 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.
123 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
144 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
154 ALVISE Olivieri II WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR s.t.
163 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
166 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.

Milano - Torino
1 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED 6h55'14
2 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
3 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
4 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM + 17
5 Manuel VAZQUEZ HUESO PARTIZAN POWERMOVE s.t.
6 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
7 Elia FAVILLI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
8 Matteo RABOTTINI FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
9 Julien EL FARES TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
10 Thomas DEKKER GARMIN - SHARP + 36
18 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
25 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
26 CHRIS Hagen TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
38 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
62 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
111 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
136 IACOPO Volante ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.

Giro del Piemonte
1 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO-CSF INOX 4h11'11''
2 Claudio CUCINOTTA ELK HAUS s.t.
3 Daniele COLLI TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
4 Enrico ROSSI MERIDIANA KAMEN s.t.
5 Enrico PERUFFO MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
6 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA s.t.
7 JONATHAN D'Arkness GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
8 Edoardo GIRARDI UTENSILNORD - NAMED s.t.
9 Josef BENTSEDER TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.
10 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
19 MATTHEW Roy UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
52 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
54 CHRIS Hagen TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI s.t.
69 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
70 JACOPO Bongiovi TEAM SAXO BANK - TINKOFF BANK s.t.
79 ANDREW O'Simony ELK HAUS s.t.<
81 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
87 JAROD Parker AMORE & VITA s.t.
88 BERNARD Gilbertin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
93 MARCO Fricks GARMIN - SHARP s.t.
98 IACOPO Volante ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
106 MARCO Materazzi TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.<
126 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
127 VALERIO Borghini UTENSILNORD NAMED s.t.
131 CIRO Umago TEAM VORARLBERG s.t.<
144 MATTEO Messina MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
155 PAVEL Slevjc AMORE & VITA s.t.
174 GABRIELE Currego MICHE - GUERCIOTTI s.t.