Grandi Classiche - Stagione 12

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal 3h47'05
2 Daryl Impey Orica - Scott s.t.
3 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
6 Simon Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
7 Davide Cimolai FDJ s.t.
8 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal s.t.
10 Taylor Phinney Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
11 Andrea Guardini TJ Sports - Lampre s.t.
12 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team s.t.
13 Julian Alaphilippe Quick·Step Floors Cycling Team s.t.
14 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
15 Michał Gołaś Team Sky s.t.
16 Caleb Ewan Orica - Scott s.t.
17 Kris Boeckmans Lotto Soudal s.t.
18 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo s.t.
19 Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
60 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Fortuneo - Vital Concept s.t.
123 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
127 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Sky s.t.
170 FAUSTO COPPI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'16

Strade Bianche
1 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4h19'53
2 Philippe Gilbert Quick·Step Floors Cycling Team + 15
3 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
4 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 41
5 Adam A. Yates Orica - Scott + 52
6 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team + 1'03
7 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Abu Dhabi s.t.
8 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott s.t.
10 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors Cycling Team s.t.
11 Tony Almeida BMC Racing Team + 1'33
12 Roberto Ferrari UAE Abu Dhabi + 1'54
13 Arthur Vichot FDJ +2'38
14 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 2'54
15 Davide Formolo Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
16 Yury Trofimov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t.
17 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
18 Frantisek Sisr CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'06
19 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 4'07
20 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott s.t.
27 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team + 4'24

82 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA - Hansgrohe + 7'40
148 ALEX XU  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 12'16
168 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 14'43
200 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 21'59

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto Soudal 4h30'41
2 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
3 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
4 Tom Boonen Quick·Step Floors s.t.
5 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
6 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
8 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data s.t.
9 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
10 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
11 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Zdeněk Štybar Quick·Step Floors s.t.
13 Mathew Hayman Orica - Scott s.t.
14 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal + 1'29
15 Niki Terpstra Quick·Step Floors + 2'12
16 Borut Božič Bahrain Merida + 2'34
17 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3'03
18 Oliver Naesen Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
19 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team s.t.
20 Yves Lampaert Quick·Step Floors s.t.
24 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
27 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb s.t.
28 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors s.t.
31 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
45 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal + 4'48
70 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 6'45
110 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 11'47

Milano - Sanremo HIS
1 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data 6h54'44
2 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb s.t.
3 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
4 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors s.t.
5 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain Merida s.t.
6 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida s.t.
8 Peter Sagan BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
9 Arnaud Démare FDJ s.t.
10 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
11 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain Merida s.t.
12 André Greipel Lotto Soudal s.t.
13 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott s.t.
14 Elia Viviani Team Sky s.t.
15 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain Merida s.t.
16 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
17 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 MATTHEW ROY Orica - Scott s.t.
19 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
20 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data s.t.
21 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
23 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
26 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
27 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
29 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Abu Dhabi s.t.
36 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
37 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team s.t.
53 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
76 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
78 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.

114 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Sky + 3'01
156 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA – hansgrohe + 5'58
179 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 8'45

Dwars door Vlaanderen
1 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin 4h28'50
2 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
3 Peter Sagan BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
4 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 Tom Boonen Quick·Step Floors s.t.
6 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
7 Zdeněk Štybar Quick·Step Floors s.t.
8 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
10 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
11 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
12 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team s.t.
14 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
15 Stijn Vandenbergh Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
16 Taylor Phinney Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
17 Mathew Hayman Orica - Scott s.t.
18 Sebastian Langeveld Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2'10
19 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
20 Niki Terpstra Quick·Step Floors s.t.
24 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal + 4'11
34 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb + 7'08
68 BOBO PANCIOTTI Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 20'10
82 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Fortuneo - Vital Concept s.t.
125 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Sky s.t.

E3 Harelbeke
1 Tom Boonen Quick·Step Floors 4h52'26
2 Peter Sagan BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
3 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
4 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
5 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
6 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
7 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
8 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Zdeněk Štybar Quick·Step Floors + 1'24
10 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team + 2'29
11 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
12 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 4'15
14 Stijn Vandenbergh Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
15 Mathew Hayman Orica - Scott s.t.
16 Niki Terpstra Quick·Step Floors s.t.
17 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb s.t.
18 Ian Stannard Team Sky + 5'23
19 Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Geraint Thomas Team Sky s.t.
24 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors + 10'34
38 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
79 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
108 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 13'07

Gent - Wevelgem
1 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo 5h24'07
2 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors s.t.
3 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
4 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb s.t.
5 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain Merida s.t.

6 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
7 Zdeněk Štybar Quick·Step Floors s.t.
8 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
9 Jens Keukeleire Orica - Scott s.t.
10 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
11 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
12 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 1'09
13 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team + 2'01
14 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 4'02
15 Arnaud Démare FDJ + 4'59
16 Niki Terpstra Quick·Step Floors s.t.
17 Bert De Backer Team Sunweb + 5'54
18 Fernando Gaviria Rendon Quick·Step Floors + 6'19
19 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida s.t.
20 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
26 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
48 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
112 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Sky + 10'20

149 BOBO PANCIOTTI Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 13'52
195 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 22'22

Giro delle Fiandre HIS
1 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team 6h16'48

2 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
3 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky + 1'34
4 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 2'21
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 Zdeněk Štybar Quick·Step Floors s.t.
7 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
8 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team + 3'08
9 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
10 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto Soudal + 5'03
11 Niki Terpstra Quick·Step Floors + 5'28
12 Tom Boonen Quick·Step Floors s.t.
13 Oliver Naesen Ag2r La Mondiale + 8'25
14 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
15 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
16 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Énergie + 9'22
17 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 9'55
18 Sébastien Turgot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
19 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
20 Mathew Hayman Orica - Scott s.t.
21 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
28 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb + 12'23
33 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
35 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors + 14'15
76 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal + 23'25

Parigi - Roubaix HIS
1 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin 6h40'21
2 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
3 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
4 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
5 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team 
6 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
7 Tom Boonen Quick·Step Floors s.t.
8 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto Soudal s.t.
9 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
10 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
12 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
13 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Stijn Vandenbergh Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
15 Niki Terpstra Quick·Step Floors + 1'41
16 Mathew Hayman Orica - Scott s.t.
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
18 Borut Božič Bahrain Merida + 2'30
19 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
20 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto Soudal s.t.
23 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb + 4'55
36 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal + 11'46
61 BOBO PANCIOTTI Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 16'46
82 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 25'45
91 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Fortuneo - Vital Concept s.t.
123 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 28'54

Amstel Gold Race
1 MATTHEW ROY Orica - Scott 6h18'52
2 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
3 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
4 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
5 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 54
6 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 3'46
7 Philippe Gilbert Quick·Step Floors s.t.
8 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain Merida s.t.
9 Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t.
10 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data s.t.
11 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo s.t.
12 Michal Kwiatkowski Team Sky s.t.
13 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
14 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
15 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates s.t.
16 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
17 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 4'26
18 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
19 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
20 Simon Gerrans Orica - Scott s.t.
22 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 5'00
31 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'34
33 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors s.t.
36 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team + 7'19
41 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
45 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
82 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 11'17
83 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida s.t.
88 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
93 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
122 ALESSANDRO RUBENS Team Sky + 12'36
148 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA – hansgrohe + 17'23

Freccia Vallone
1 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates 4h58'53
2 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors s.t.
3 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4 Simon Gerrans Orica - Scott s.t.
5 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
7 MATTHEW ROY Orica - Scott s.t.
8 Chris Froome Team Sky + 22
9 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 34
10 Philippe Gilbert Quick·Step Floors + 42
11 Tony Gallopin Lotto Soudal + 59
12 Michal Kwiatkowski Team Sky + 1'14
13 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 1'34
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
15 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb s.t.
16 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 1'43
17 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 1'56
19 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb s.t.
20 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez BMC Racing Team + 2'14
28 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk + 2'41
32 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
101 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 5'00
107 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 6'25
133 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 8'17

Liegi - Bastogne - Liegi HIS
1 MATTHEW ROY Orica - Scott 6h46'07
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data s.t.
3 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale + 16
4 Philippe Gilbert Quick·Step Floors s.t.
5 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
6 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1'22
7 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 1'56
8 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain Merida + 2'12
9 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team s.t.Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t.
10 Michal Kwiatkowski Team Sky s.t.
11 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott s.t.
12 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team + 3'11
13 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 3'20
14 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3'37
15 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo s.t.
16 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
17 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
18 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
19 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 3'58
20 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb s.t.
23 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 5'09
31 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
44 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky + 7'05
47 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
66 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF s.t.
69 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Orica - Scott + 10'34
73 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
78 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
118 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA – hansgrohe + 12'57
123 ANDRE ANGAND FDJ + 14'10
128 MANZO TIN Quick·Step Floors s.t. 
135 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini s.t. 

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
1 JACK SPARROW Team Sunweb 4h20'13
2 Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Sam Bennett BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
4 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain Merida s.t.
6 Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
7 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
8 Danny Van Poppel Team Sky s.t.
9 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team s.t.
10 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal s.t.
11 Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb s.t.
12 Grega Bole Bahrain Merida s.t.
13 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
14 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
15 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb s.t.
16 Roger Kluge Orica - Scott s.t.
17 Youcef Reguigui Team Dimension Data s.t.
18 Daryl Impey Orica - Scott s.t.
19 Davide Cimolai FDJ s.t.
20 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott s.t.
89 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
93 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Sky s.t.
95 BOBO PANCIOTTI Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 5h30'38
2 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team s.t.
3 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 48
4 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
5 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 1'27
7 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
8 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida s.t.
9 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 2'25
10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
11 Julian Alaphilippe Quick·Step Floors s.t.
12 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott s.t.
13 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
14 Louis Meintjes UAE Team Emirates s.t.
15 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
16 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
17 Gianluca Brambilla Quick·Step Floors s.t.
18 Simon Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
19 Davide Formolo Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb s.t.
31 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ s.t.
32 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.

Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1 Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4h32'31
2 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal s.t.
3 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain Merida s.t.
4 Wouter Wippert Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates s.t.
6 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Oliver Naesen Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
8 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
9 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb s.t.
10 Scott Thwaites Team Dimension Data s.t.
11 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates s.t.
12 Owain Doull Team Sky s.t.
13 Fabio Sabatini Quick·Step Floors s.t.
14 Michael Kolar BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
15 Roger Kluge Orica - Scott s.t.
16 Samuel Dumoulin Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
17 Zico Waeytens Team Sunweb s.t.
18 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data s.t.
19 Simon Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Rudy Barbier Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
108 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Sky s.t.

EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
1 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data 5h08'51
2 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 1'56
3 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott s.t.
4 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal s.t.
5 Fernando Gaviria Rendon Quick·Step Floors s.t.
6 Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates s.t.
7 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
8 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team s.t.
10 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
11 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani CSF s.t.
12 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
13 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal s.t.
14 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Caleb Ewan Orica - Scott s.t.
16 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
17 Taylor Phinney Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates s.t.
19 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb s.t.
22 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF s.t.
41 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
46 BOBO PANCIOTTI Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
155 VITTORIO SALVATORE Bardiani CSF + 6'48
172 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 9'37

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin 5h19'46
2 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott s.t.
3 Caleb Ewan Orica - Scott s.t.
4 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto Soudal
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 Tom Boonen Quick·Step Floors s.t.
7 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal s.t.
8 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
9 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal s.t.
10 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team s.t.
31 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
65 Michele Tonacci Roubaix Métropole s.t.
78 ANTONIO REDA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 11'17
120 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
127 BOBO PANCIOTTI Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
140 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
153 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
157 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1 Julian Alaphilippe Quick·Step Floors 5h03'05
2 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
3 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 11
4 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida s.t.
6 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 29
7 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky s.t.
8 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott s.t.
9 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
10 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
11 Philippe Gilbert Quick·Step Floors s.t.
12 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
13 Louis Meintjes UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
15 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
16 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Orica - Scott s.t.
17 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 1'19
18 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
19 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 1'30
20 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 1'45
23 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF s.t.
51 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors s.t.
105 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3'39
156 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk + 9'36

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team 5h33'12
2 Julian Alaphilippe Quick·Step Floors s.t.
3 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
4 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott s.t.
5 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.
6 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
7 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida s.t.
8 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
9 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
10 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
11 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Philippe Gilbert Quick·Step Floors s.t.
13 Jesus Herrada López Movistar Team s.t.
14 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors s.t.
15 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky s.t.
16 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb s.t.
17 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
18 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida s.t.
22 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 1'57
36 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 3'50
68 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
74 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
105 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Orica - Scott + 8'00
159 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk + 15'52

Il Lombardia HIS
1 PABLITO MESSI Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 6h36'17
2 MATTHEW ROY Orica - Scott  s.t.
3 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS Ag2r La Mondiale + 35
4 Chris Froome Team Sky s.t.
5 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 1'24
6 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
7 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 1'50
8 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t.
10 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
12 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe s.t.
13 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott s.t.
14 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Movistar Team s.t.
15 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo s.t.
16 MICHELE STIVALONI BORA – hansgrohe + 2'33
17 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
18 Gianluca Brambilla Quick·Step Floors s.t.
19 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
20 Tom Jelte Slagter Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
23 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors s.t.
24 ANDRE ANGAND FDJ s.t.
27 SIMONE POZZI Team Sky s.t.
32 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain Merida s.t.
34 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
36 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data s.t. 
40 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 3'40
50 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BMC Racing Team + 5'01
57 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
61 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 6'40
74 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
76 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 7'20
79 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.
82 STEFANO BELISARI Astana Pro Team + 9'40
99 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 13'42
105 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team + 14'09
130 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Novo Nordisk + 19'24

142 ALEX XU  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 20'28
170 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 27'28

189 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 29'30