Grandi Classiche - Stagione 13

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors 3h29'31
2 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.

3 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data s.t.
4 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb s.t.
5 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida s.t.
6 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
8 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team s.t.
10 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
11 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates s.t.
12 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
13 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
16 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
18 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
19 Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Edward Theuns Team Sunweb s.t.

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 4h23'51
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.

4 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
8 Zdeněk Štybar Quick-Step Floors s.t.
9 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
12 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.

13 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors s.t.
14 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
15 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
16 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
17 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
18 André Greipel Lotto Soudal + 44
19 Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Jürgen Roelandts BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 3'13
86 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4'12
89 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
90 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

Strade Bianche
1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team 4h14'33
2 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 34
3 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 38
4 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 42
5 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 47
6 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 50
7 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team + 1'15
8 Ryder Hesjedal Mitchelton - Scott + 1'39
9 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
10 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 1'47
11 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 2'00
12 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 3'05
13 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ s.t.
14 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal s.t.
15 Petr Vakoč Quick-Step Floors s.t.
16 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
17 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.
18 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
20 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
111 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 8'14

Milano - Sanremo HIS
1 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo 6h22'51
2 André Greipel Lotto Soudal s.t.
3 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.
4 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
5 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
6 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data s.t.
7 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
8 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
9 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
10 Zdeněk Štybar Quick-Step Floors s.t.
11 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
12 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

13 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
16 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors s.t.
17 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors s.t.
18 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
19 Diego Rosa Team Sky s.t.
20 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
23 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
24 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
41 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors + 2'36
60 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team + 6'48
63 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 7'55
72 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 9'11
97 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 15'41
146 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 31'25
150 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 31'57

E3 Harelbeke
1 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 4h29'10
2 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
3 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
4 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
6 Zdeněk Štybar Quick-Step Floors s.t.
7 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
8 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
10 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
11 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors s.t.
12 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
13 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
14 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
15 Jens Keukeleire Lotto Soudal s.t.
16 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
17 Bob Jungels Quick-Step Floors s.t.
18 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 1'00
19 Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept Cycling Club s.t.
20 Bart De Clercq Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
33 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 4'46
34 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors s.t.
44 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team s.t.
63 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 7'00
64 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
147 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Vérandas Willems - Crelan + 15'35​

Gent - Wevelgem
1 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 5h19'36
2 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team + 17
3 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data s.t.
4 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 25
5 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 1'54
6 André Greipel Lotto Soudal + 2'00
7 Marcel Kittel Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
8 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
10 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors s.t.
11 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
12 Zdeněk Štybar Quick-Step Floors s.t.
13 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors + 2'09
14 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
16 Luke Rowe Team Sky + 2'17
17 Jens Keukeleire Lotto Soudal + 2'20
18 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 2'34
19 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe + 2'40
20 Simon Clarke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 3'19
66 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 7'58
144 JAN VAN FAN KUND Bahrain - Merida + 15'16
149 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.

Dwars door Vlaanderen
1 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin 4h11'59
2 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.

3 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
4 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
5 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
7 Michael Valgren Astana Pro Team s.t.
8 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
9 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2'06
10 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
11 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept Cycling Club s.t.
12 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb s.t.
13 Edward Theuns Team Sunweb + 2'52
14 William Bonnet Groupama - FDJ s.t.
15 Bert De Backer Vital Concept Cycling Club s.t.
16 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
17 Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team s.t.
18 Grega Bole Bahrain - Merida s.t.
19 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
20 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors s.t.
24 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
83 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 7'10
98 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 9'03
173 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Vérandas Willems - Crelan + 16'44

Giro delle Fiandre HIS
1 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors 5h44'17
2 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
3 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
4 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.

5 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 1'40
6 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 2'27
8 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
9 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
10 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3'21
11 André Greipel Lotto Soudal + 7'00
12 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
14 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 7'53
15 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
16 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
17 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors s.t.
18 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
19 Sebastian Langeveld Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
20 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors s.t.
34 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors + 11'15
46 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13'03
100 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 24'08
139 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 31'23

Parigi - Roubaix HIS
1 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo 6h00'38
2 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
3 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

4 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
5 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
6 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 Zdeněk Štybar Quick-Step Floors s.t.
8 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ s.t.
9 Luke Rowe Team Sky s.t.
10 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
11 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
12 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors s.t.
13 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
14 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
15 Adrien Petit Direct Energie s.t.
16 Ian Stannard Team Sky s.t.
17 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
18 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
19 Jens Keukeleire Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Bert De Backer Vital Concept Cycling Club s.t.
40 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal + 6'33
97 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 27'38
123 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 39'48

Amstel Gold Race
1 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida 6h22'43
2 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
3 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
4 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
5 MATTHEW ROY Mitchelton - Scott s.t.

6 Rigoberto Urán Urán Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
7 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
8 Simon Clarke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
9 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 5
10 Sérgio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
11 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors s.t.
12 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors s.t.

13 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
14 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
15 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates s.t.
16 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
17 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky s.t.
18 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates s.t.
19 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
20 Daniel Moreno Fernandez UAE Team Emirates s.t.
21 Julian Alaphilippe Quick-Step Floors s.t.
22 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb s.t.
23 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale + 13
39 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 47
47 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 1'54
71 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3'50
127 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 7'29

Freccia Vallone
1 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 4h19'44
2 MATTHEW ROY Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors s.t.

4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team + 33
5 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
6 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.
7 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.

8 Julian Alaphilippe Quick-Step Floors + 41
9 Sérgio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky s.t.
10 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb s.t.
11 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
12 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.

13 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 1'32
14 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 1'42
15 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
16 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 2'08
17 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.

18 Simon Gerrans BMC Racing Team s.t.
19 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
20 David López Team Sky + 2'30
23 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates + 2'39
24 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb s.t.
26 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
36 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
46 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 5'24
97 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 8'14
110 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data + 9'01
129 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 12'42
175 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Vérandas Willems - Crelan + 30'44

Liegi - Bastogne - Liegi HIS
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 6h01'46
2 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.

3 Julian Alaphilippe Quick-Step Floors s.t.
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
5 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
6 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 15
7 MATTHEW ROY Mitchelton - Scott s.t.

8 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
9 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
10 Sérgio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 36
11 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
12 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale + 1'34

13 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky + 1'41
14 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.
15 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 2'29
16 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.

17 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 2'42
18 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
19 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
24 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team s.t.
26 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
33 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 4'15
36 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
37 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates s.t.
42 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo s.t.
61 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 7'12
63 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 7'39
68 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ s.t.
109 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors + 15'11
133 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
134 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data + 23'37
168 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal + 43'35

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
1 Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF 4h29'27
2 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
3 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
4 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
7 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
8 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
9 Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb s.t.
10 Jürgen Roelandts BMC Racing Team s.t.
11 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
12 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data s.t.
13 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida s.t.
14 Ryan Gibbons Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data s.t.
15 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal s.t.
16 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
17 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb s.t.​ 
18 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida s.t.
19 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
20 Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team s.t.
24 JAN VAN FAN KUND Bahrain - Merida s.t.
57 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
151 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.

Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors 4h05'57
2 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 Adam Blythe Aqua Blue Sport s.t.
4 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
5 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
6 Matteo Pelucchi BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
7 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
8 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida s.t.
9 Tom Van Asbroeck Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
10 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo s.t.
12 Andrew Fenn Aqua Blue Sport s.t.
13 Michael Kolar BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
14 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal s.t.
15 Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
34 JAN VAN FAN KUND Bahrain - Merida s.t.
130 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale 5h05'07
2 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
3 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors s.t.
4 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 32

5 Bob Jungels Quick-Step Floors s.t.
6 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
7 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
8 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
9 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
10 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida s.t.
11 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
13 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida s.t.

14 Peter Kennaugh BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
15 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
16 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
17 Simon Gerrans BMC Racing Team s.t.
18 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
19 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team s.t.
20 Igor Antón Team Dimension Data s.t.
21 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 1'38
23 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
49 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.
113 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 9'56
114 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data + 10'46

EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
1 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe 4h37'21
2 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors s.t.
3 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors s.t.
4 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team + 1'10
6 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept Cycling Club s.t.
7 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo s.t.
8 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
10 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data s.t.
11 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data s.t.
12 Patrick Bevin BMC Racing Team s.t.
13 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
14 Petr Vakoč Quick-Step Floors s.t.
15 Anthony Roux Groupama - FDJ s.t.
16 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team s.t.
17 Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb s.t.
18 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data s.t.
19 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
20 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
44 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 4'45
62 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
124 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 6'58

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team 5h21'29
2 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
3 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Adrien Petit Direct Énergie s.t.
5 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
6 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Edward Theuns Team Sunweb s.t.
8 JAN VAN FAN KUND Bahrain - Merida s.t.
9 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
10 Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF s.t.
11 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
12 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida s.t.
13 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
14 Petr Vakoč Quick-Step Floors s.t.
15 Boris Vallée Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
16 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Merida s.t.
17 Angelo Tulik Direct Énergie s.t.
18 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data s.t.
19 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
20 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui Quick-Step Floors s.t.
32 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
106 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
112 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
131 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data s.t.

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 5h03'50
2 Rigoberto Urán Urán Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 12
3 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates s.t.
4 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb s.t.
5 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 28
6 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
7 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
8 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Beñat Intxausti Team Sky s.t.
10 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
11 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida + 37
12 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
13 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 Sebastian Henao Gómez Team Sky s.t.
15 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
16 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky + 47
17 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
18 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
19 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates s.t.
20 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
32 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott + 1'08
74 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 1'46
100 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 5'48
127 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 7'49

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin 4h56'58
2 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
4 Wout Poels Team Sky s.t.
5 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 23
6 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida s.t.
7 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
8 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
10 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb + 46
11 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky s.t.
12 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
13 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain - Merida s.t.
14 Lachlan Morton Team Dimension Data s.t.
15 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t.
16 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
17 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1'11
18 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
19 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo s.t.
20 Carlos Verona Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
22 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
31 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe + 1'36
43 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates + 1'57
65 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 5'05
99 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 7'04
105 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
111 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 10'25
114 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 10'47
149 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 23'26

Il Lombardia HIS
1 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida 6h02'55
2 MATTHEW ROY Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team s.t.
4 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb s.t.

5 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
7 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
8 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
9 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
10 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
11 Wout Poels Team Sky s.t.
12 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors s.t.
13 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.

15 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky s.t.
16 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
17 PABLITO MESSI Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
18 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.

19 Julian Alaphilippe Quick-Step Floors s.t.
20 Simon Spilak Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
23 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
24 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
27 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
33 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ s.t.
34 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
36 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
37 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo s.t.
39 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
42 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
43 DANILO DE LUCA Quick-Step Floors s.t.
45 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida s.t.
46 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
50 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates s.t.
51 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal s.t.
60 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team + 2'49
75 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 5'59
82 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 8'02
84 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 8'54
91 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
128 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 22'46
129 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data + 23'10