Le Squadre

PET SOC/NOME NAZ
  Saxo Bank - SunGard
1 CONTADOR Alberto
2 COOKE Baden
3 GUSTOV Vladimir
4 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian bandiera
5 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
6 MORKOV CHRISTENSEN Michael
7 NOVAL Benjamin
8 PORTE Richie
9 SORENSEN Nicki
D.S. RIIS Bjarne  
     
  Omega Pharma - Lotto
11 ZUCCHI Riccardo
12 AERTS Mario
13 CRETSKENS Wilfred
14 D'HOLLANDER Glen
15 DE HAES Kenny
16 GREIPEL André
17 LANG Sebastian
18 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
19 VANENDERT Jelle
D.S. DAMIANI Roberto  
     
  Quick Step Cyling Team
21 DE LUCA Danilo
22 CATALDO Dario
23 CHICCHI Francesco
24 DE MAAR Marc
25 DE WEERT Kevin
26 HOVELYNCK Kevin
27 MALACARNE Davide
28 PINEAU Jerome
29 TONTI Andrea
D.S. LEFEVRE Patrick  
     
  Liquigas - Cannondale
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 AGNOLI Valerio
33 BITTA Paolo
34 CAPECCHI Eros
35 FINETTO Mauro
36 KOREN Kristjan
37 OSS Daniel
38 SABATINI Fabio
39 SAGAN Peter
D.S. AMADIO Roberto  
     
  Acqua & Sapone
41 DE MARCHIN Tommaso
42 CHTIOUI Rafaa
43 CODOL Massimo
44 GARZELLI Stefano
45 MASCIARELLI Andrea
46 NAPOLITANO Danilo
47 PALUMBO Guiseppe
48 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Carlos
49 SANCHEZ Alexis
D.S. CENGHIALTA Bruno  
     
  Lampre - ISD
51 SCARPONI Michele
52 BOLE Grega
53 CUNEGO Damiano
54 GAVAZZI Francesco
55 MORI Massimiliano
56 NIEMIEC Przemyslav
57 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor
58 PETACCHI Alessandro
59 SPILAK Simon
D.S. SARONNI Beppe  
     
  Team RadioShack
61 BRAJKOVIC Janez
62 BISTRITA Paolo
63 CARDOSO LEAL Manuel
64 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
65 KLODEN Andreas
66 LEQUATRE George
67 PAULINHO Sergio
68 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
69 ROVNY Ivan
D.S. BRUYNELL Johan  
     
  HTC - Highroad
71 BELISARI Stefano
72 BAK Lars Ytting
73 PATE Danny
74 PINOTTI Marco
75 RABON Frantisek
76 ROULSTON Hayden
77 SMUKULIS Gatis
78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
79 VELITS Martin
D.S. ALDAG Rolf  
     
  Colnago - CSF
81 POZZOVIVO  Domenico
82 BELLETTI Manuel
83 CANUTI Federico
84 CONFORTI Tommaso
85 FRAPPORTI Marco
86 PELLEGRINI Luca
87 MODOLO Sasha
88 TREMONTI Mark
89 ZEN Enrico
D.S. REVERBERI Bruno  
     
  Sky Professional Cycling Team
91 LOVKVIST Thomas
92 ARVESEN Kurt Asle
93 CIONI Dario David
94 DOWNING Russell
95 DE TANO Tanino
96 FROOME Chris
97 HUNT Jeremy
98 SWIFT Ben
99 URAN URAN Rigoberto
D.S. YATES Sean  
     
  Movistar Team
101 ARROYO DURAN David
102 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
103 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José
104 KIRYENKA Vasil
105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
106 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
107 PAGLIARINI Luciano
108 PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis
109 SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio
D.S. UNZUE Eusebio  
     
  Vacansoleil - DCM
111 CARRARA Matteo
112 ANZA Santo
113 GARDEYN Gork
114 HOOGERLAND Johnny
115 LIGTHART Pim
116 MOURIS Jens
117 PIDGORNYY Ruslan
118 PRONK Matthé
119 SELVAGGI Mirko
D.S. LUYCX Daan  
     
  Rabobank
121 MOLLEMA Bauke
122 IVERSON Michele
123 LEEZER Tom
124 MARTENS Petr
125 TANKINK Bram
126 TEN DAM Laurens
127 TJALLINGII Maarten
128 WEENING Pieter
129 WYNANTS Maarten
D.S. BREUKINK Erik  
     
  Team Garmin - Cervélo
131 MARTIN Daniel
132 DANIELSON Tom
133 DEAN Julian
134 FARRAR Tyler
135 HAUSSLER Heinrich
136 KREDER Michel
137 LE MEVEL Christophe
138 MARSH George David
139 ZABRISKIE David
D.S. VAUGHTERS Jonathan  
     
  FDJ
141 CASAR Sandy
142 FEDRIGO Pierrick
143 GESLIN Anthony
144 JEANNESON Arnold
145 OFFREDO Yoan
146 PAURIOL Remy
147 PINOT Thibaut
148 ROLLIN Dominique
149 VAUGRENARD Benoit
D.S. MADIOT Marc  
     
  Katusha Team
151 TROFIMOV Yury
152 GALIMZYANOV Denis
153 GUSEV Vladimir
154 IGNATIEV Mikhail
155 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
156 OVECHKIN Artem
157 PLIUSCHIN Alexandre
158 RUBENS Alessandro
159 VANDEBERGH Stijn
D.S. PARSANI Serge  
     
  Astana
161 KISERLOVSKI Robert
162 BAZAYEV Assan
163 DAVIS Allan
164 DI GREGORIO Remy
165 GRIVKO Andriy
166 JUFRE POU Josep
167 PETROV Evgeni
168 TIRALONGO Paolo
169 ZEITS Andrey
D.S. MARTINELLI Giuseppe  
     
  Androni Giocattoli
171 SERPA PEREZ José
172 BERTOLINI Alessandro
173 CHIARINI Riccardo
174 FERRARI Roberto
175 GINANNI Francesco
176 LODDO Alberto
177 RODRIGUEZ Ortiz Jackson
178 SELLA Emanuele
179 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
D.S. SAVIO Gianni  
     
  Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
181 TAARAMAE Rein
182 AUGE Stephane
183 CUSIN Remy
184 FOUCHARD Julien
185 ISTA Kevin
186 SARAMONTINS Aleksej
187 SIJMENS Nico
188 SPENCER Bud
189 ZINGLE Romain
D.S. BOYER Eric  
     
  Leopard - Trek
191 FEILLU Brice
192 DIDIER Laurent
193 KLEMME Dominic
194 MORTENSEN Martin
195 PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva
196 POSTHUMA Joost
197 VIGANO' Davide
198 WAGNER Robert
199 ZAUGG Oliver
D.S. BAFFI Adriano  
     
  Euskaltel - Euskadi
201 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
202 ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Javier
203 AZANZA SOTO Jorge
204 ISASI FLORES Inaki
205 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
206 PEREZ LEZAUN Aitor
207 PEREZ MORENO Ruben
208 SESMA SORBET Daniele
209 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
D.S. GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Igor  
     
  Europcar
211 KERN Christophe
212 CLAUDE Mathieu
213 GAUDIN Damien
214 JEROME Vincent
215 LE FLOCH Guillaume
216 MICHELINI Nicholas
217 PASSERON Aurelien
218 SPARROW Jack
219 VEILLEUX David
D.S. BERNAUDEAU Jean-René