Le Squadre 2013

PET SOC/NOME NAZ
  Lampre - Merida
1 MarcoPantani LAZARUS
2 Damiano CUNEGO
3 Roberto FERRARI
4 Przemysław NIEMIEC
5 Alessandro PETACCHI
6 Daniele PIETROPOLLI
7 Marco RANZANI
8 Michele SCARPONI
9 Diego ULISSI
D.S. Giuseppe SARONNI  
     
  Lotto - Belisol
11 Riccardo ZUCCHI
12 Lars BAK
13 Dirk BELLEMAKERS
14 Gerard BILLE
15 Francis DE GREEF
16 Vicente REYNES
17 Fréderique ROBERT
18 Joost VAN LEIJNEN
19 Jonas VANGENECHTEN
D.S. Bill OLIVIER  
     
  NetApp - Endura
21 Danilo DE LUCA
22 Jan BARTA
23 Cesare BENEDETTI
24 Zakkari DEMPSTER
25 Russel DOWNING
26 Linus GERDEMANN
27 Bartosz HUZARSKI
28 Leopold KONIG
29 Jarod PARKER
D.S. Ralph DENK  
     
  Omega Pharma - QuickStep
31 Mark CAVENDISH
32 Gianluca BRAMBILLA
33 Kevin DE WEERT
34 Michal GOLAS
35 Jerome PINEAU
36 Pieter SERRY
37 Gert STEEGMANS
38 Matteo TRENTIN
39 Stijn VANDENBERGH
D.S. Patrick LEFEVERE  
     
  SKY Procycling
41 Alessandro RUBENS
42 Dario CATALDO
43 Mathew HAYMAN
44 Sergio HENAO
45 Kanstantin SIUTSOU
46 Chris SUTTON
47 Ben SWIFT
48 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE
49 Rigoberto URAN
D.S. David BRAISLFORD  
     
  Astana
51 Luca HELDRAM
52 Janez BRAJKOVIC
53 Danilo DI LUCA
54 Jacob FUGLSANG
55 Enrico GASPAROTTO
56 Andrea GUARDINI
57 Jacopo GUARNIERI  
58 Tanel KANGERT
59 Vincenzo NIBALI
D.S. Giuseppe MARTINELLI  
     
  Cannondale
61 Paolo BITTA
62 Ivan BASSO
63 Guillaume BOIVIN
64 Damiano CARUSO
65 Lucas Sébastian HAEDO
66 Moreno MOSER
67 Daniele RATTO
68 Carlos SARMIENTO
69 Eliva VIVIANI
D.S. Roberto AMADIO  
     
  BMC
71 Cadel EVANS
72 Steve CUMMINGS
73 Matthias FRANK
74 Martin KOHLER
75 Klaas LODEWYCK
76 Amael MOINARD
77 Dominik NERZ
78 Tejay VAN GARDEREN
79 Daniel WYSS
D.S. James OCHOWICZ  
     
  Blanco Pro Cycling
81 Robert GESINK
82 Theo BOS
83 Graeme BROWN
84 Steven KRUIJSWIJK
85 Paul MARTENS
86 Lars Petter NORDHAUG
87 Tom SLAGTER
88 Bram TANKINK
89 Laurens TEN DAM
D.S. Harold KNEBEL  
     
  Orica - GreenNEDGE
91 Michael ALBASINI
92 Allan DAVIS
93 Julian DEAN
94 Daryl IMPEY
95 Jens KEUKELEIRE
96 Brett LANCASTER
97 Michael MATTHEWS
98 Tomas VAITKUS
99 Pieter WEENING
D.S. Shayne BANNAN  
     
  Movistar Team
101 Alejandro VALVERDE
102 Fabio ANDREOLI
103 Andrey AMADOR
104 Juan José COBO
105 Ruben PLAZA
106 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL
107 Sylwester SZMYD
108 Francisco VENTOSO
109 Giovanni VISCONTI
D.S. Eusebio UNZUE  
     
  Garmin - Sharp
111 Ryder HESJEDAL
112 Tom DANIELSON
113 Tyler FARRAR
114 Koldo FERNANDEZ
115 Daniel MARTIN
116 David MILLAR
117 Jacob RATHE
118 Andrew TALANKSY
119 Christian VANDE VELDE
D.S. Jonathan VAUGHTERS  
     
  Vacansoleil - DCM
121 Luca CAPUANO
122 Thomas DE GENDT
123 Pim LIGTHART
124 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
125 Marco MARCATO
126 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI
127 José RUJANO
128 Kenny VAN HUMMEL
129 Lieuwe WESTRA
D.S. Daan LUIJKX  
     
  FDJ
131 Giacomo MARQUETZ
132 Sandy CASAR
133 Mikael DELAGE
134 Arnaud DEMARE
135 Murilo FISCHER
136 Yoann OFFREDO
137 Thibaut PINOT
138 Dominique ROLLIN
139 Arthur VICHOT
D.S. Marc MADIOT  
     
  Saxo - Tinkoff
141 Roman KREUZIGER
142 Daniele BENNATI
143 Karsten KROON
144 Takashi MIYAZAWA
145 Bruno PIRES
146 Rory SUTHERLAND
147 Chris Ankder SORENSEN
148 Nicki SORENSEN
149 Matteo TOSATTO
D.S. Bjarne RIIS  
     
  Katusha Team
151 Alexander KRISTOFF
152 Giampaolo CARUSO
153 Vladimir GUSEV
154 Luca PAOLINI
155 Rudiger SELIG
156 Simon SPILAK
157 Yuri TROFIMOV
158 Alexey TSATEVICH
159 Eduard VORGANOV
D.S. Valerio PIVA  
     
  RadioShack - Leopard
161 Robert KISERLOVSKI
162 Jan BAKELANTS
163 Ben HERMANS
164 Danilo HONDO
165 Thiago MACHADO
166 Giacomo NIZZOLO
167 Yarloslav POPOVYCH
168 Gregory RAST
169 Jens VOIGT
D.S. Johan BRUYNEEL  
     
  AG2R La Mondiale
171 Carlos BETANCUR
172 Davide APPOLLONIO
173 Romain BARDET
174 Manuel BELLETTI
175 Julien BERARD
176 Mikael CHEREL
177 John GADRET
178 Hugo HOULE
179 Matteo MONTAGUTI
D.S. Vincent LAVENU  
     
  Androni Giocattoli
181 Franco PELLIZOTTI
182 Riccardo CHIARINI
183 Salvatore ESPOSITO
184 Fabio FELLINE
185 Mattia GAVAZZI
186 Francesco REDA
187 Jackson RODRIGUEZ
188 Miguel Angel RUBIANO
189 Emanuele SELLA
D.S. Gianni SAVIO  
     
  Bardiani Valvole - CSF
191 Sacha MODOLO
192 Enrico BATTAGLIN
193 Nicola BOEM
194 Marco CANOLA
195 Sonny COLBRELLI
196 Cristian DELLE STELLE
197 Stefano LOCATELLI
198 Andrea PASQUALON
199 Stefano PIRAZZI
D.S. Bruno REVERBERI  
     
  Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
201 Francesco CHICCHI
202 Mauro FINETTO
203 Oscar GATTO
204 Bernard GILBERTIN
205 Kevin HULSMANS
206 Paul MCNEAL
207 Michele MERLO
208 Jonathan MONSALVE
209 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO
D.S. Luca SCINTO  
     
  Euskaltel - Euskadi
211 Mikel ASTARLOZA
212 Ciccio BALENGHI
213 Gorka IZAGIRRE
214 Jure KOCJAN
215 Egoi MARTINEZ
216 Ricardo MESTRE
217 Mikel NIEVE
218 Andé SCHULZE
219 Gorka VERDUGO
D.S. Miguel BARINAGA