Startlist Giro d'Italia UVIS Stagione 10

PET NOME NAZ
 TGA Team Giant - Alpecin
1 LUCA CAPUANO
2 Niklas Arndt
3 Lawson Craddock
4 Tom Dumoulin
5 Luka Mezgec
6 Georg Preidler
7 Ramon Sinkeldam
8 Tom Stamsnijder
9 Tom Veelers
D.S. Addy Engels  
     
 TCG Team Cannondale - Garmin
11  FABIO ANDREOLI
12  Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle
13  Andre Cardoso
14  Joe Dombrowski
15  Ryder Hesjedal
16  Moreno Moser
17  Tom-Jelte Slagter
18  Andrew Talanksy
19  Davide Villella
D.S.  Robert Hunter  
     
 LTS Lotto Soudal
21 TONY ALMEIDA
22 Lars Ytting Bak
23 Bart De Clercq
24 Tony Gallopin
25 Greg Henderson
26 Pim Ligthart
27 Tosh Van Der Sande
28 Tim Wellens
29 RICCARDO ZUCCHI
D.S. Mario Aerts  
     
 OGE Orica GreenEDGE
31 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS
32 Michael Albasini
33 GABRIELE CURREGO
34 Esteban Chaves
35 Luke Durbirdge
36 Matthew Hayman
37 Daryl Impey
38 Brett Lancaster
39 Pieter Weening
D.S. Vittorio Algeri  
     
 TCS Tinkoff - Saxo
41 Alberto Contador
42 Ivan Basso
43 Manuele Boaro
44 Robert Kiserlovski
45 Roman Kreuziger
46 Rafal Majka
47 Chris Anker Sorensen
48 Matteo Tosatto
49 Oliver Zaugg
D.S. Bruno Cenghialta  
     
 BMC BMC Racing Team
51 Philippe Gilbert
52 Damiano Caruso
53 Silvain Dillier
54 Ben Hermans
55 Amael Moinard
56 Peter Stetina
57 Samuel Sanchez
58 Greg Van Avermaet
59 Danilo Wyss
D.S. Fabio Baldato  
     
 SKY Team Sky
61 Bradley Wiggins
62 Chris Froome
63 Vasil Kiryienka
64 Christian Knees
65 Mikel Nieve
66 Danny Pate
67 Salvatore Puccio
68 Geraint Thomas
69 Elia Viviani
D.S. Dario Cioni  
     
 STH Southeast
71 STEFANO BELISARI
72 Rafael Andriato
73 Manuel Belletti
74 Matteo Busato
75 Mauro Finetto
76 Yonattha Monsalve
77 Alessandro Petacchi
78 Simone Ponzi
79 Luca Wackermann
D.S. Serge Parsani  
     
 EQS Etixx - QuickStep
81 Mark Cavendish
82 Maxime Bouet
83 Gianluca Brambilla
84 David De La Cruz
85 Nikolas Maes
86 Mark Renshaw
87 Rigoberto Uran
88 Stijn Vandenbergh
89 Zdenek Stybar
D.S. Davide Bramati  
     
 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
91 PAOLO BITTA
92 Jan Bakelants
93 Romain Bardet
94 Hubert Dupont
95 Damien Gaudin
96 Lloyd Mondory
97 Rinaldo Nocentini
98 Domenico Pozzovivo
99 Sébastien Turgot
D.S. Sthéphane Goubert
     
 MOV Movistar Team
101 Nairo Quintana
102 Andrey Amador
103 Eros Capecchi
104 Jonathan Castroviejo
105 Alex Dowsett
106 John Gadret
107 Rory Sutherland
108 Francisco Ventoso
109 Giovanni Visconti
D.S. Eusebio Unzue  
     
 TFR Trek Factory Racing
111 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN
112 Matthew Busche
113 Stijn Devolder
114 Bauke Mollema
115 Giacomo Nizzolo
116 Yaroslav Popovych
117 Grégory Rast
118 Hayden Roulston
119 Gert Steegmans
D.S. Adriano Baffi  
     
 AST Astana Pro Team
121 Fabio Aru
122 Valerio Agnoli
123 Borut Bozic
124 Andrea Guardini
125 Davide Malacarne
126 Diego Rosa
127 Michele Scarponi
128 Paolo Tiralongo
129 Lieuwe Westra
D.S. Giuseppe Martinelli  
     
 EUC Team Europcar
131 Pierre Rolland
132 Jerome Cousin
133 Fabrice Jeandesboz
134 Morgan Lamoisson
135 Yannick Martinez
136 Julien Morice
137 Alexandre Pichot
138 Perrig Quemeneur
139 Romain Sicard
D.S. Dominique Arnould  
     
 MTN MTN - Qhubeka
141 Mattew Goss
142 Natnael Berhane
143 Tyler Farrar
144 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg
145 Louis Meintjes
146 Serge Pauwels
147 Youcef Reguigui
148 PAOLO SAVOLDELLI
149 Daniel Teklehaimanot
D.S. Jens Zemke  
     
 KAT Team Katusha
151 Simon Spilak
152 Giampaolo Caruso
153 Jacopo Guarnieri
154 Dmitry Kozontchuk
155 Alberto Losada
156 Tiago Machado
157 ANTONIO REDA
158 Yuri Trofimov
159 Eduard Vorganov
D.S. Claudio Cozzi  
     
 TLJ Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
161 Wilco Kelderman
162 Kevin De Weert
163 Rick Flens
164 Tom Leezer
165 Bram Tankink
166 Laurens Ten Dam
167 Maarten Tjallingii
168 Robert Wagner
169 Maarten Wynants
D.S. Nick Verhoeven  
     
 IAM IAM Cycling
171 Heinrich Haussler
172 Martin Elmiger
173 Sondre Holst Enger
174 Kristof Goddaert
175 Pirmin Lang
176 Matteo Pelucchi
177 Jerome Pineau
178 Jonas Vangenechten
179 Marcel Wyss
D.S. Rubens Bertogliati  
     
 AND Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
181 FILIPPO OLIVIERI
182 Davide Appollonio
183 Marco Bandiera
184 Oscar Gatto
185 Carlos Galviz
186 Franco Pellizotti
187 Emanuele Sella
188 Simone Stortoni
189 Serghei Tvetcov
D.S. Gianni Savio  
     
 FDJ FDJ
191 Yohann Offredo
192 William Bonnet
193 Murilo Fischer
194 Alexandre Geniez
195 Anthony Geslin
196 Mathieu Ladagnous
197 Steve Morabito
198 Anthony Roux
199 Jéremy Roy
D.S. Yvon Madiot  
     
 NIP Nippo - Vini Fantini
201 Damiano Cunego
202 Yuya Akimaru
203 Alessandro Bisolti
204 Daniele Colli
205 Pier Paolo De Negri
206 Alessandro Malaguti
207 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY
208 Mattia Pozzo
209 Genki Yamamoto
D.S. Stefano Giuliani  
     
 LAM Lampre - Merida
211 Davide Cimolai
212 Niccolò Bonifazio
213 Roberto Ferrari
214 Sacha Modolo
215 Przemyslaw Niemiec
216 Ruben Plaza
217 Jan Polanc
218 Maximilian Richeze
219 José Serpa
D.S. Orlando Maini