Startlist Giro d'Italia UVIS Stagione 13

BIB NOME NAZ
 TLJ Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1 MICHELE IV3RSON
2 Enrico Battaglin
3 George Bennett
4 Lars Boom
5 Steven Kruijswijk
6 ANTONIO REDA
7 Primož Roglic
8 Bram Tankink
D.S. Nico Verhoeven  
     
 BOH BORA - hansgrohe
11 FABIO ANDREOLI
12 Sam Bennett
13 Emanuel Buchmann
14 Leopold König
15 Rafal Majka
16 Daniel Oss
17 Matteo Pelucchi
18 RICCARDO ZUCCHI
D.S. Patxi Vila  
     
 QST Quick - Step Floors
21 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI
22 Tim Declercq
23 Dries Devenyns
24 Fernando Gaviria
25 Yves Lampaert
26 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
27 Fabio Sabatini
28 Florian Sénéchal
D.S. Davide Bramati  
     
 TBM Bahrain - Merida
31 Vincenzo Nibali
32 Valerio Agnoli
33 Niccolò Bonifazio
34 Enrico Gasparotto
35 FRANCESCO GRASSI
36 Ion Izagirre Insausti
37 Franco Pellizotti
38 Giovanni Visconti
D.S. Paolo Slongo  
     
 AST Astana Pro Team
41 BROCK LESNAR
42 Dario Cataldo
43 Sergey Chernetskiy
44 Andriy Grivko
45 Jesper Hansen
46 Jan Hirt
47 Riccardo Minali
48 Michael Valgren
D.S. Giuseppe Martinelli  
     
 GFC Groupama - FDJ
51 ANDRE ANGAND
52 Davide Cimolai
53 Jacopo Guarnieri
54 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE
55 Tobias Ludvigsson
56 Georg Preidler
57 Sébastien Reichenbach
58 Arthur Vichot
D.S. Jussi Veikkanen  
     
 MOV Movistar Team
61 TOMMASO CONFORTI
62 Andrey Amador
63 Daniele Bennati
64 Carlos Betancur
65 Mikel Landa
66 José Joquin Rojas
67 Marc Soler
68 Rafael Valls
D.S. Eusebio Unzué  
     
 UAD UAE Team Emirates
71 LUCA HELDRAM
72 Fabio Aru
73 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
74 Roberto Ferrari
75 Manuele Mori ?
76 Simone Petilli
77 Jan Polanc
78 Diego Ulissi
D.S. Paolo Tiralongo  
     
 LTS Lotto Soudal
81 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA
82 Victor Campenaerts
83 Jasper De Buyst
84 André Greipel
85 Moreno Hofland
86 Rémy Mertz
87 Maxime Monfort
88 Marcel Sieberg
D.S. Mario Aerts  
     
 TKA Team Katusha Alpecin
91 PAOLO BITTA
92 Alex Dowsett
93 Marco Haller
94 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS
95 MAXIMILIAN MILLER
96 Jhonatan Restrepo
97 Rick Zabel
98 Ilnur Zakarin
D.S. Claudio Cozzi  
     
 DDD Team Dimension Data
101 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN
102 Bernhard Eisel
103 Ryan Gibbons
104 Merhawi Kudus
105 Louis Meintjes
106 Mark Renshaw
107 Tom-Jelte Slagter
108 Scott Thwaites
D.S. Roger Hammond  
     
 TFS Trek - Segafredo
111 ENRICO ANSELMI
112 Eugenio Alafaci
113 Boy Van Poppel
114 Markel Irizar
115 Ryan Mullen
116 Giacomo Nizzolo
117 Jarlinson Pantano
118 Peter Stetina
D.S. Adriano Baffi  
     
 MTS Mitchelton - Scott
121 Jhoan Esteban Chaves
122 GABRIELE CURREGO
123 Luke Durbridge
124 Mathew Hayman
125 Roger Kluge
126 Roman Kreuziger
127 Luka Mezgec
128 Matteo Trentin
D.S. Vittorio Algeri  
     
 EFD Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
131 Rigoberto Uran
132 William Clarke
133 Mitchell Docker
134 Joe Dombrowski
135 Kim Magnusson
136 Daniel McLay
137 Sacha Modolo
138 Michael Woods
D.S. Fabrizio Guidi  
     
 SKY Team Sky
141 Chris Froome
142 Egan Bernal
143 Jonathan Castroviejo
144 Christian Knees
145 Christopher Lawless
146 Salvatore Puccio
147 Diego Rosa
148 Dylan Van Baarle
D.S. Dario David Cioni  
     
 ANS Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
151 ALVISE OLIVIERI
152 Manuel Belletti
153 Alessandro Bisolti
154 Marco Frapporti
155 Mattia Frapporti
156 Francesco Gavazzi
157 Matteo Malucelli
158 Rodolfo Torres
D.S. Gianni Savio  
     
 BRD Bardiani CSF
161 ALFREDO ARGENTIN
162 Simone Andreetta
163 Enrico Barbin
164 Giulio Ciccone
165 Andrea Guardini
166 Lorenzo Rota
167 Manuel Senni
168 MICHELE STIVALONI
D.S. Roberto Reverberi  
     
 BMC BMC Racing Team
171 Richie Porte
172 Alberto Bettiol
173 Brent Bookwalter
174 Damiano Caruso
175 Alessandro De Marchi
176 Rohan Dennis
177 Jempy Drucker
178 Stefan Küng
D.S. Fabio Baldato  
     
 ALM Ag2r La Mondiale
181 Alexis Gougeard
182 Jan Bakelants
183 Rudy Barbier
184 Hubert Dupont
185 Mathias Frank
186 Cyril Gautier
187 Alexandre Geniez
188 Matteo Montagut
D.S. Cyril Dessel  
     
 WIL Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
191 Jakub Mareczko
192 Matteo Busato
193 Marco Coledan
194 Ilia Koshevoy
195 Filippo Pozzato
196 Massimo Rosa
197 Edoardo Zardini
198 Eugert Zhupa
D.S. Luca Scinto  
     
 ICA Israel Cycling Academy
201 Ben Hermans
202 Edwin Avila
203 Guilaume Boivin
204 Zakkari Dempster
205 Nathan Earle
206 Roy Goldstein
207 Kristian Sbaragli
208 Dennis Van Winden
D.S. Mario Chiesa  
     
 SUN Team Sunweb
211 Sam Oomen
212 Roy Curvers
213 Chad Haga
214 Søren Kragh Andersen
215 Tom Stamsnijder
216 Laurens Ten Dam
217 Marc Teunissen
218 Louis Vervaeke
D.S. Luke Roberts