Classifiche Sondrio - Val Senales (213 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 ANTONIO REDA Jumbo - Visma 76h07'47
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers + 14
3 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 1'48
4 FRANCESCO GRASSI Ag2r Citroën Team + 2'19
5 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2'34
6 GABRIELE CURREGO Team BikeExchange + 3'26
7 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Israel Start - Up Nation + 4'09
8 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start - Up Nation + 6'11
9 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe + 7'51
10 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team DSM + 7'53
11 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 8'07
12 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Astana - Premier Tech + 8'34

13 Miguel Ángel López Moreno Movistar Team s.t.
14 FABIO ANDREOLI INEOS Grenadiers + 8'35
15 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Bahrain - Victorious + 8'55

16 Christopher Clive Froome Israel Start - Up Nation + 10'15
17 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 11'25
18 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - Victorious + 14'16
19 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo + 15'02
20 Geraint Howell Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 16'59
21 Adam Richard Yates A. INEOS Grenadiers + 19'56
22 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 22'01
23 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo - Visma + 28'35
24 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange + 29'29
25 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Team BikeExchange + 29'31
26 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious + 34'33
27 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 34'52
28 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 37'11
29 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 38'41
30 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 40'02
31 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin - Fenix + 41'22
32 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 44'48
33 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start - Up Nation + 46'30
34 Michael Valgren Hundahl EF Education - Nippo + 46'53
35 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange + 47'53
36 Bob Jungels Ag2r Citroën Team + 49'59
37 Sam Oomen Jumbo - Visma + 51'26
38 Michael Woods Israel Start - Up Nation + 51'32
39 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 54'26
40 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 56'00
41 Petr Vakoc Alpecin - Fenix + 1h00'23
42 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 1h00'31
43 Ben Alexander O'Connor Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h00'39
44 Andrey Sergeyevich Zeits Team BikeExchange + 1h06'37
45 Daryl Impey Israel Start - Up Nation + 1h06'47
46 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Victorious + 1h09'13
47 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 1h11'31
48 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 1h14'26
49 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 1h14'52
50 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma + 1h15'58
51 Oliver Naesen Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h17'24
52 Diego Andres Camargo Piñeda EF Education - Nippo + 1h19'52
53 MICHELE TONACCI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h20'17
54 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h20'39
55 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h24'07
56 Lilian Calmejane Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h26'25
57 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h27'32
58 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix + 1h29'02
59 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h29'16
60 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 1h32'06
61 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 1h32'41
62 Greg Van Avermaet Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h33'52
63 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 1h35'31
64 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 1h36'52
65 Eros Capecchi Bahrain - Victorious + 1h37'08
66 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start - Up Nation + 1h37'19
67 Domen Novak Bahrain - Victorious + 1h37'21
68 Héctor Carretero Millan Movistar Team + 1h38'13
69 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h39'02
70 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team + 1h39'41
71 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Trek - Segafredo + 1h40'14
72 Vasil Vasilyevich Kiryienka Groupama - FDJ + 1h40'46
73 Dion Smith Team BikeExchange + 1h41'57
74 Jonathan Kléver Caicedo Cepeda EF Education - Nippo + 1h42'16
75 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe + 1h49'04
76 Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech + 1h50'44
77 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 1h51'12
78 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h51'13
79 Clément Venturini Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h52'15
80 Christopher Hamilton Team DSM + 1h52'45
81 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h55'52
82 Mathias Frank Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h57'44
83 Chad Haga Team DSM + 2h00'06
84 Andrea Piccolo Astana - Premier Tech + 2h02'00
85 Jay Vine Alpecin - Fenix + 2h02'17
86 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 2h02'32
87 Serge Pauwels Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 2h03'33
88 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ + 2h04'04
89 Simon Carr EF Education - Nippo + 2h04'11
90 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2h05'14
91 Jan Bakelants Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 2h06'56
92 Manuele Boaro Astana - Premier Tech + 2h10'53
93 Stefan De Bod Astana - Premier Tech + 2h12'42
94 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 2h14'43
95 Patrick Bevin Israel Start - Up Nation + 2h16'36
96 Edward Ravasi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h17'21
97 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix + 2h18'13
98 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin - Fenix + 2h18'47
99 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma + 2h20'14
100 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 2h22'38
101 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos + 2h23'07
102 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka Assos + 2h23'37
103 Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team + 2h23'56
104 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2h24'20
105 Hideto Nakane EF Education - Nippo + 2h27'27
106 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h29'04
107 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Fenix + 2h29'18
108 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 2h29'55
109 Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ + 2h32'06
110 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 2h32'57
111 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 2h33'55
112 Luca Chirico Team DSM + 2h34'30
113 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 2h35'44
114 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 2h36'35
115 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 2h38'31
116 Francesco Gavazzi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h41'02
117 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 2h41'07
118 Andrés Camilo Ardila Ordoñez UAE Team Emirates + 2h43'34
119 Alessandro Fancellu Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h44'46
120 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h45'12
121 Scott Davies Bahrain - Victorious + 2h47'22
122 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 2h52'34
123 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange + 2h55'50
124 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 2h56'46
125 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka Assos + 3h01'28
126 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain UAE Team Emirates + 3h01'33
127 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - Nippo + 3h07'50
128 Robert Gesink Jumbo - Visma + 3h09'34
129 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 3h10'15
130 Samuele Battistella Astana - Premier Tech + 3h14'44
131 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team + 3h16'23
132 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 3h21'30
133 Vincenzo Albanese Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 3h22'23
134 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 3h23'11
135 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka Assos + 3h27'04
136 Manuel Belletti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 3h28'37
137 Jos Van Emden Jumbo - Visma + 3h31'22
138 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 3h31'51
139 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 3h32'33
140 Edoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma + 3h33'37
141 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 3h35'14
142 Luca Wackermann Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 3h35'57
143 Luca Pacioni Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 3h36'48
144 Nathan Peter Haas Cofidis + 3h39'12
145 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 3h41'00
146 TOBIAS KRON INEOS Grenadiers + 3h45'56
147 Mattia Frapporti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 3h46'01
148 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 3h47'57
149 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 3h52'41
150 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Victorious + 3h58'38
151 Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez Movistar Team + 4h01'34
152 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 4h02'20
153 Daniel Arroyave Cañas EF Education - Nippo + 4h04'40
154 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 4h06'52
155 Sebastián Mora Vedri Movistar Team + 4h10'58
156 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 4h16'48
157 Connor Brown Team Qhubeka Assos + 4h17'47
158 Alberto Dainese Team DSM + 4h38'09
159 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 4h38'10
160 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 4h39'24
161 Sacha Modolo Alpecin - Fenix + 4h53'18
162 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 4h53'20
163 Szymon Sajnok Cofidis + 4h53'23
164 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 5h09'58
165 Matthew Walls BORA - hansgrohe + 5h20'14
166 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 5h37'47
167 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 6h47'51

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix 0 182
2 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma 0 126
3 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ 0 126
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 0 239
2 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo 92 239
3 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe 62 122
 

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Israel Start - Up Nation + 2'15 228h30'21 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 6'56 + 11'51 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 10'03 + 27'21 (3)
 

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale

1 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers + 6h10'01 76h08'01 (1)
2 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 6h09'10 + 1h00'17 (2)
3 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 6h17'49 + 1h11'17 (3)